Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairgreen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6 Fairgreen Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$414,900.00 ($111.59 / sqft )

6 Fairgreen Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3718 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087384
  2. Provided by MG REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Amy Geller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious home on golf course with a beautiful view and no HOA. This home is located next to the 4th hole on the New Smyrna Beach Golf Club Municipal Course. Home has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms; all be
Active
Details for 31 Lake Fairgreen Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$335,000.00 ($125.09 / sqft )

31 Lake Fairgreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2678 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085470
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Mary Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled along the Third Fairway of Hidden Lakes Golf Course, one of the areas most desirable golf course neighborhoods, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space
Active
Details for 35 Lake Fairgreen Circle, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$315,000.00 ($136.19 / sqft )

35 Lake Fairgreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2313 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225894
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Smyrna Beach golf front home | 2 bed + bonus rooms | 2 bath | 2 car garage | Fairgreen Golf Course. Located on the 3rd green in one of NSB's most desirable and friendly communities, this bright an
Active
Details for 35 Lake Fairgreen Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$315,000.00 ($125.60 / sqft )

35 Lake Fairgreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318235
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Kandi Schromm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 44 Fore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$295,000.00 ($133.24 / sqft )

44 Fore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087005
  2. Provided by WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christopher Schwarz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the New Smyrna Beach lifestyle in this beautifully maintained villa located on a quiet street in the desirable Hidden Lakes Golf Community. With peaceful pond views, a 2 car garage, and access to
Active
Details for 127 Lake Fairgreen Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$295,000.00 ($136.83 / sqft )

127 Lake Fairgreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088128
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact John Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Arguably the best long range views of golf course and water hazards in the community. Enjoy the Florida Lifestyle from paver patio overlooking the fairways, or enjoy the view from air conditioned comf
Active
Details for 102 Golf Club Drive, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$275,000.00 ($104.80 / sqft )

102 Golf Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221543
  2. Provided by Jason Mitchell Real Estate Florida LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fairgreen VI Roof 2022 | Kitchen 2023 Located in the Fairgreen VI golf and lakefront community in New Smyrna Beach, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 1,800 square feet of living space and m
Active
Details for 102 Golf Club Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$275,000.00 ($104.80 / sqft )

102 Golf Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376826
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Sarah Amarasinghe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fairgreen VI Roof 2022 | Kitchen 2023 Located in the Fairgreen VI golf and lakefront community in New Smyrna Beach, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers over 1,800 square feet of living space and
Active
Details for 16 Eagle Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$255,000.00 ($123.07 / sqft )

16 Eagle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087964
  2. Provided by GRACE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Greg Lupinski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated, 2/2 golf villa with 2 car garage just a short walk or ride to two popular local golf clubs and minutes to Canal St, Flagler Ave a
Active
Details for 26 Fore Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$254,000.00 ($162.40 / sqft )

26 Fore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086701
  2. Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
  3. Contact Joe Schomer, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very Desirable 2BD/2BA + 1 Car Garage Duplex Home is 10 minutes from the Beach and is in the Golf community of Fairgreen. It is also 5 min from the Hidden Lakes Golf Club and Restaurant. The Living ar
Wade M. Berlin