Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Club Cond B or D or O
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4745 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 103, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$224,900.00 ($180.79 / sqft )

4745 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141823
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious first floor apartment with water views from living area and master bedroom. This great apartment has a brand new a/c and new water heatr. Master has sliding glass doors looking out to patio
Active
Details for 4735 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 402, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$189,900.00 ($142.78 / sqft )

4735 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158617
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfront 4th floor condo | prestigious 55+ community of fairway club | renovated bright open split floor plan | led custom lighting | eat in kitchen | granite countertops | servi
Active
Details for 4735 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 413, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$180,000.00 ($135.34 / sqft )

4735 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144764
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom penthouse condo offers maintenance free, resort style living in the highly sought after 55+ community of Lucerne Lakes in Lake Worth. With over 1,300 sq ft, an eat
Active
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 203, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$169,000.00 ($127.07 / sqft )

4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002631
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming and active 55+ community of Lucerne Lakes. Offering over 1,300 square feet of comfortable
Active
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$165,000.00 ($124.06 / sqft )

4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144890
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the expansive waterview from the balcony of one of the largest 2 bedroom 2 bath condos in the community. Can come furnished/turnkey. 1330 sq ft. includes large renovated eat in kitchen with gra
Active
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 114, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$153,900.00 ($115.71 / sqft )

4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021113
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovations just completed!! This condo feels brand new and is move in ready. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor unit features all new flooring, updated bathrooms, a modern kitchen with new appliances
Active
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 110, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$140,000.00 ($105.26 / sqft )

4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001451
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Fairway Club. Freshly painted and move in ready, this light and bright home offers a comfortable layout designed for everyday
Active
Details for 4734 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 301, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$129,000.00 ($92.01 / sqft )

4734 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007760
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Larger corner unit (additional 70 SF) in very desirable Fairway Club at Lucerne Point Private balcony overlooking quiet canal with no boat traffic to interrupt your tranquility. This active Adult 55
Active
Details for 4735 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E 308, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$125,000.00 ($93.99 / sqft )

4735 Lucerne Lakes Blvd E 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013074
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious condo with a screened, glassed balcony overlooking a canal. Interior features include a large eat in kitchen with a pantry & pass thru to the dining area. The large dining/li
Active
Details for 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 115, Greenacres, FL 33467
$2,100.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026556
  2. Provided by Destinations Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this Beautiful 2BR/2BA first floor condo with its magnificent lake front view from the screened porch, located in Greenacres area with lots of parking in front of the unit. This functional layou
Wade M. Berlin