Active
Property Photos
4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  1. Image 1 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  2. Image 2 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  3. Image 3 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  4. Image 4 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  5. Image 5 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  6. Image 6 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  7. Image 7 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  8. Image 8 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  9. Image 9 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  10. Image 10 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  11. Image 11 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  12. Image 12 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  13. Image 13 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  14. Image 14 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  15. Image 15 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  16. Image 16 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  17. Image 17 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  18. Image 18 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  19. Image 19 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  20. Image 20 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  21. Image 21 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  22. Image 22 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  23. Image 23 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  24. Image 24 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  25. Image 25 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  26. Image 26 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  27. Image 27 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  28. Image 28 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  29. Image 29 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  30. Image 30 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  31. Image 31 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  32. Image 32 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  33. Image 33 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  34. Image 34 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  35. Image 35 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  36. Image 36 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  37. Image 37 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  38. Image 38 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  39. Image 39 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  40. Image 40 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  41. Image 41 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  42. Image 42 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  43. Image 43 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  44. Image 44 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  45. Image 45 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  46. Image 46 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  47. Image 47 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  48. Image 48 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  49. Image 49 For 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $165,000

Address: 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Description

Enjoy the expansive waterview from the balcony of one of the largest 2 bedroom 2 bath condos in the community. Can come furnished/turnkey. 1330 sq ft. includes large renovated eat in kitchen with granite counter tops, modern stone backsplash, large built in food pantry, filtered water and ice maker in the french door refrigerator, deep single sink with disposal and pull down sprayer. Master suite features ensuite bathroom with walk in shower, grab bars, glass doors, separate vanity area and walk in closet. Sliding glass doors lead to balcony. Full sized laundry room that can be an office/workshop and or storage. Extra storage unit by the elevator. Split bedroom floor plan with ample sized guest bedroom and full bath. Assigned parking in front of building along w/guest parking. A/C 2019. Amenities include 3 heated pools, sauna, whirlpool, and hot tub. Billiards, tennis, pickleball, bocce, shuffleboard, 2 fitness center, planned activities, excursions and more. 10 miles to Lake worth Beach. Close to turnpike, shopping and medical.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11144890 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4725 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard E 314
  • Viewed: 125
  • Price: $165,000
  • Price sqft: $124
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1330
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 161
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Library, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 560
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FAIRWAY CLUB COND B UNIT 314
  • Parcel Number: 00424428320023140
  • Unit Number: 314
  • Views: 125
  • Zoning Code: RM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3340 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$150,000.00 ($141.64 / sqft )

3340 Lucerne Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bed 2bath condo. lots of natural light, perfect location. Currently rented till October 2026

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1059 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105048
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3212 Strawflower Way 206, Greenacres, FL 33467
$185,000.00 ($181.91 / sqft )

3212 Strawflower Way 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful well maintained condo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1017 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147011
  2. Provided by Dscott Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3178 Via Poinciana  307, Greenacres, FL 33467
$198,000.00 ($172.93 / sqft )

3178 Via Poinciana 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Best unit in the building! Almost everything is new! New impact windows and sliding door! New kitchen with updated lighting, new bathrooms and bedroom doors. New oversized tile flooring and new basebo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002919
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3362 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$185,000.00 ($145.10 / sqft )

3362 Lucerne Park Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020055
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4539 Luxemburg Court 201, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$185,000.00 ($184.08 / sqft )

4539 Luxemburg Court 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in an all ages community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence offers sweeping golf course and lake views. This bright second floor corner unit features impact windows (2022), an open layo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530386
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3524 Via Poinciana  102, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$170,000.00 ($118.38 / sqft )

3524 Via Poinciana 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 1st FLOOR condo in the desirable 55+ community of Poinciana. This gem features a large screened patio overlooking the garden and canal. Fully updated: expanded laundry room with full siz

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110124
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4801 Esedra Court 205, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$179,000.00 ($161.26 / sqft )

4801 Esedra Court 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated second floor condo with golf vista view. Eat in kitchen with granite counter, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet and counter space. Master bedroom has its own bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126373
  2. Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3871 Via Poinciana  104, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$158,995.00 ($144.15 / sqft )

3871 Via Poinciana 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Elegantly & timelessly renovated 2 bed, 2 bath, 1st floor condo with its Deeded parking spot right outside the front door! New A/C (Jan 2025). Beautiful, neutral tile floors throughout the entire home

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127996
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3959 Via Poinciana  503, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$184,999.00 ($167.72 / sqft )

3959 Via Poinciana 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously maintained and move in ready, this stunning 55+ condo offers gorgeous golf course views in the highly sought after Poinciana community. Beautifully updated, it features a recently renovat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128758
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4080 Tivoli Court 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$169,900.00 ($135.60 / sqft )

4080 Tivoli Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful condo presents an incredible opportunity for a buyer seeking a stylish, move in ready space with significant potential for personalization. The entire residence is modernized by a wide

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133345
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin