Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairwinds Cove Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$379,900.00 ($344.74 / sqft )
3412 Causeway Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1102 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nestled between the Jensen Beach Causeway and the beach, this exceptional location offers walking distance to both, while remaining conveniently close to all the mainland amenitiesideal for your Flori
$4,000.00 ($3.63 / sqft )
3492 Causeway Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1102 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Off seasonal rate is $2,500. Tastefully furnished South Florida seasonal rental in Fairwinds Cove. Condo is on first floor with indoor patio overlooking the water. Features 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with
$3,950.00 ($3.26 / sqft )
3492 Causeway Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1211 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look no further paradise found! This tastefully fully furnished condo is walking distance to Jensen Beach and all that it has to offer. Home has views of the inter coastal. The kitchen features a bar
$2,500.00 ($2.27 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1102 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE APRIL '26 THROUGH DEC '26 3 MONTH MINIMUM Tastefully furnished South Florida seasonal rental in Fairwinds Cove. Condo is on first floor with indoor patio overlooking the water. Features 2 be
$2,500.00 ($2.06 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1211 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available July '26 through December '26 Look no further paradise found! This tastefully fully furnished condo is walking distance to Jensen Beach and all that it has to offer. Home has views of the
$2,500.00 ($2.06 / sqft )
3442 Causeway Boulevard 401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1211 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront condo! Must see to appreciate. Sweeping water view from living room, kitchen and dining room. Washer and Dryer in condo. Clean. Fully furnished and turnkey. No Carpeting. Gated community an
$2,500.00 ($2.06 / sqft )
3462 Causeway Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1211 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE NOW! Completely RENOVATED sparkling clean, spacious 2/2 condo, in unit washer dryer that is SO close to the beach, great restaurants, fun & relaxation! Covered parking spot, elevator for
$2,200.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
3382 Causeway Boulevard 7-403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1102 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy beautiful Intracoastal water views from this spacious, furnished 2BR/2BA rental featuring a desirable split bedroom floor plan for added privacy. Relax on the screened porch overlooking the wate
- 1