Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Farmington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15711 Jericho Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$650,000.00 ($183.20 / sqft )

15711 Jericho Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3548 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504743
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Berg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Take a VIRTUAL VIDEO TOUR of this home now at www.15711Jericho.com** Welcome home to this beautiful colonial home in the well established community of Farmington Village in beautiful Odessa, FL. Si
Active
Details for 425 Cerromar Terrace 359, VENICE, FL 34293
$390,000.00 ($203.23 / sqft )

425 Cerromar Terrace 359 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1919 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.20 acres
  1. MLSID: A4659236
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Craig McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant with optional furnishings, 435 Cerromar Terrace, Unit 359 Rarely available 1st floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit featuring the largest floor plan in the building at 1,386 sq. ft. (1,919 total)
Active
Details for 425 Cerromar Terrace 459, VENICE, FL 34293
$265,000.00 ($122.80 / sqft )

425 Cerromar Terrace 459 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143416
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lauren Kelly, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the best in Florida living at Plantation Golf & Country Clubone of Venices most established and well regarded communities. This private corner condo (with a private second floor entrance) b
Active
Details for 433 Cerromar Lane 541, VENICE, FL 34293
$235,000.00 ($194.86 / sqft )

433 Cerromar Lane 541 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675839
  2. Provided by BAY BREEZE INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Karin Heitmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Resort Style Living, Top Floor Condo, Convenient Elevator Access** Beautifully updated and move in ready, this top floor condo in Plantation Golf & Country Club offers sweeping golf course views an
Active
Details for 433 Cerromar Lane 534, VENICE, FL 34293
$229,000.00 ($189.88 / sqft )

433 Cerromar Lane 534 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.20 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143404
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bambi Utton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Turnkey Furnished 2 bedroom corner condo located in Farmington Vistas at The Plantation Golf n Country Clun now available. This home has absolutely beautiful lake and golf course views with
Active
Details for 436 Cerromar Lane 478, Venice, FL 34293
$225,000.00 ($175.64 / sqft )

436 Cerromar Lane 478 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.20 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525909
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Florida living. This meticulously updated condo is perfectly located close to it all. Beaches are just minutes away as well as Wellen Park and the Atlanta Braves Spring Training Facility.
Active
Details for 436 Cerromar Lane 478, VENICE, FL 34293
$225,000.00 ($175.64 / sqft )

436 Cerromar Lane 478 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.20 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525909
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Huxstep
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 429 Cerromar Lane 352, VENICE, FL 34293
$222,000.00 ($149.70 / sqft )

429 Cerromar Lane 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1483 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.20 acres
  1. MLSID: N6138092
  2. Provided by ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTA
  3. Contact Nancy Ax
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Huge price improvement stunning, remodeled condo with golf & water views in the plantation golf & country club maintenance free! Worry free! Your asso
Active
Details for 435 Cerromar Lane 326, VENICE, FL 34293
$199,000.00 ($124.69 / sqft )

435 Cerromar Lane 326 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  4. Approx. 26.20 acres
  1. MLSID: N6142886
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Crystal Cosby, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ground floor! This updated turnkey, end ground floor unit in the beautiful community of Plantation Golf and Country Club with beautiful westerly views! This well maintained two bedroom, two bath gem s
Active
Details for 444 Cerromar Road 298, VENICE, FL 34293
$169,000.00 ($119.35 / sqft )

444 Cerromar Road 298 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144230
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Kopple
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity is knocking! 2nd floor, furnished condo with a southeast view across the pond in Farmington Vistas at The Plantation. Cathedral ceilings enhance the spacious feel. Cook friendly kitchen o
Wade M. Berlin