Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fern Cliff
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1723 Idell Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$365,000.00 ($245.30 / sqft )

1723 Idell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148378
  2. Provided by DE LA CASA REALTY
  3. Contact Elaine Pumarejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well kept 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has modern updates and an open, practical layout. Inside, you'll find luxury plank floors, neutral colors, and ple
Active
Details for 8006 Marks Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$263,000.00 ($241.73 / sqft )

8006 Marks Street Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328352
  2. Provided by SACKETT INVESTMENT COMPANY
  3. Contact Luan Coombs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. SHORT SALE APPROVED NEW PRICE> Renovated 3 Bedroom Tampa Home with New Roof 2024 Upgraded Electrical Service This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom
Active
Details for 2011 Mulberry Drive, TAMPA, FL 33604
$150,000.00

2011 Mulberry Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6375135
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Albert Iglesias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5x Side by Side Riverfront Vacant Lots available on the Hillsborough River! Building plans in hand. Price is PER PARCEL. Lots can be sold together or seperately. Larger parcels more expensive. Four lo
Active
Details for 1705 Nome Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$119,000.00

1705 Nome Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8483569
  2. Provided by REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Gillum Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cleared residential lot for sale! A rare land opportunity just minutes from vibrant Downtown Tampa. Zoned RS 50 for single family development, this approximately 75 105 ft parcel is about 1.5 the siz
Active
Details for 1607 Maple Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,500.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

1607 Maple Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1061 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484687
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **MOVE IN SPECIAL: Apply within 48 hours of touring, and get $350 off your 3rd months rent!** Bright and beautifully maintained, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly blends classic charact
Active
Details for 1601 Marks Drive, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,490.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

1601 Marks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465835
  2. Provided by YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact Ramez Lahham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated apartment for rent, New Interior paint , New laminate flooring, New ceiling fixtures, New kitchen cabinets, New window treatments for all windows, New bathroom tile in the shower, New
Active
Details for 1702 Mulberry Drive A, TAMPA, FL 33604
$1,000.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

1702 Mulberry Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473624
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Move In Special: Get $150 off your third months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex featuring an open, airy layout with abundant natural lig
Wade M. Berlin