Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fernwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 702 Warren Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,500,000.00 ($479.39 / sqft )

702 Warren Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019008
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO THE RIVER HOUSE. A special home on the river is just minutes to the ocean. Enjoy snook fishing from your own dock, wrap around deck, 2.5 car garage, 1/3 acre lot, cul de sac location, spe
Active
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue Sfh With A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$735,000.00 ($315.72 / sqft )

5555 Garden Avenue Sfh With A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165208
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family home ''with a rented detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bat
Active
Details for 5555 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$735,000.00 ($315.72 / sqft )

5555 Garden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006657
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family home ''with a detached duplex apartment building'' with strong cash flow, just blocks from the intracoastal waterways!!! The spacious single family home features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom,
Active
Details for 5509 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$645,000.00 ($308.32 / sqft )

5509 Garden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025187
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath single family home ideally located near US1 and just minutes from the beaches . This unique property also features two detached 1 bed, 1 bath guest houses each with its own
Active
Details for 736 Rockland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$625,000.00 ($348.00 / sqft )

736 Rockland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 3
  2. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154605
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a truly special multifamily property offering timeless character and exceptional versatility. This unique setup includes two separate residences a 4 bedroom, 2 bath main home plus a detached
Active
Details for 736 Rockland Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$625,000.00 ($411.18 / sqft )

736 Rockland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005861
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 117 5th Street Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$484,000.00

117 5th Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: L4961626
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Stacy Tuttle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to add to your portfolio or start your rental property journey! Great Quad that has had multiple upgrades and improvements. The best part is the adjacent empty lot that is zoned for
Active
Details for 711 Fernwood Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$460,000.00 ($315.50 / sqft )

711 Fernwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161504
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a perfect started home. Centrally located in the center of Palm Beach County, within 5 to 10 minutes drive to the beach, downtown West Palm Beach, Palm Beach Shops, Farmers Market, with dinnin
Active
Details for 5815 Garden Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$435,000.00 ($243.02 / sqft )

5815 Garden Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123735
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom 2 bath single family house on a large corner lot in a tree lined peaceful neighborhood. NEW ROOF INSTALLED APRIL 2025 W/10 YEAR WARRANTY. Fresh Sherwin Williams painted both interior and ext
Active
Details for 525 Avenue A Ne, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$349,999.00 ($181.07 / sqft )

525 Avenue A Ne Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146036
  2. Provided by NORKIS & CO REALTY
  3. Contact Daisy Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home that perfectly blends comfort and charm. Major updates have already been completed, including a new roof installed in May 2025, foundation work compl
Wade M. Berlin