Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fiesta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4700 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$324,900.00 ($157.87 / sqft )

4700 Coral Castle Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142989
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Alfredo Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning corner unit townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Fiesta Key, just minutes from Disney Parks, top restaurants, schools, hospitals, shopping centers, and the Su
Active
Details for 1172 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$320,000.00 ($164.27 / sqft )

1172 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382044
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Yeidy Frias Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Special Financing Available! Includes a seller paid rate buy down incentive with an estimated 5.25% fixed interest rate (6.57% APR) for qualified buyers
Active
Details for 4719 Hemingway House Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$317,000.00 ($162.73 / sqft )

4719 Hemingway House Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398828
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Peter Bassil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit townhome with two master suites one on each floor in gated fiesta key. This 4 bedroom, 3. 5 bath layout delivers 1,642 sq ft of flexible living space that works equally well as a primary
Active
Details for 102 Bonita Place, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$315,000.00 ($137.14 / sqft )

102 Bonita Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225287
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location and close to everything Ormond has to offer! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and tons of counter space, mak
Active
Listing Details for 1112 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$300,000.00 ($204.36 / sqft )

1112 Beach Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337100
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Mayerlin Andrade Segovia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this furnished and very well maintained Townhouse! This beautiful 3 bed / 2.5 bath townhouse is located in a desirable and quiet neighborhood in Kissimmee. This home is perfect for first ti
Active
Details for 4902 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$299,950.00 ($154.06 / sqft )

4902 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378248
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  3. Contact Gary Berkson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!Welcome to 4902 Coral Castle Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 1,728 sq. ft. of modern living space, built in 2022 and located in a gated reso
Active
Details for 4910 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$299,900.00 ($145.72 / sqft )

4910 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398986
  2. Provided by ITS REALTY
  3. Contact Patrick Westervelt, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in the desirable Kissimmee area. This modern edge unit property offers both style and privacy, with serene lake views right fr
Active
Details for 4814 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$299,000.00 ($153.57 / sqft )

4814 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141210
  2. Provided by AQUARELLE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Reggie Segovia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey investment in a fast growing, high demand community with strong appreciation potential. This well maintained, tenant occupied townhome offers immediate rental income from day one, making it id
Active
Details for 4729 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$295,900.00 ($151.98 / sqft )

4729 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148424
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karla Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this LIKE NEW townhome located in a desirable gated community in Kissimmee where SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED!!!! BUYERS and INVESTORS WELCOMED! This 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath home offers a modern layo
Active
Details for 3301 Celebration Lane 132, Margate, FL 33063
$295,000.00

3301 Celebration Lane 132 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551992
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Fiesta in Margate! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome offers 1,100 sq ft of comfortable living with a smart two story layout, brand new A/C, new roof, and fresh exterior paint for added peac
Wade M. Berlin