Active
Property Photos
4910 Coral Castle Drive
  1. Image 1 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  2. Image 2 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  3. Image 3 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  4. Image 4 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  5. Image 5 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  6. Image 6 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  7. Image 7 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  8. Image 8 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  9. Image 9 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  10. Image 10 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  11. Image 11 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  12. Image 12 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  13. Image 13 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  14. Image 14 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  15. Image 15 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  16. Image 16 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  17. Image 17 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  18. Image 18 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  19. Image 19 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  20. Image 20 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  21. Image 21 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  22. Image 22 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  23. Image 23 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  24. Image 24 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  25. Image 25 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  26. Image 26 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  27. Image 27 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  28. Image 28 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  29. Image 29 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  30. Image 30 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  31. Image 31 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  32. Image 32 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  33. Image 33 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  34. Image 34 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  35. Image 35 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  36. Image 36 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  37. Image 37 of 37 For 4910 Coral Castle Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $299,900

Address: 4910 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

Description

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome located in the desirable Kissimmee area. This modern edge unit property offers both style and privacy, with serene lake views right from your backyard. Step inside to find a thoughtfully designed layout featuring sleek tile flooring throughout the first floor, creating a clean and contemporary feel. The second floor offers a warm contrast with comfortable carpeting, where you'll find the spacious primary suite complete with a walk in closet. Enjoy the added benefit of being an end unit, providing extra natural light and a greater sense of openness. Whether you're relaxing indoors or enjoying the peaceful water views, this home delivers the perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Residents of the community have access to a variety of amenities, including a clubhouse, two sparkling swimming pools, and tennis courtsperfect for both relaxation and recreation. This is a fantastic opportunity to own a stylish, low maintenance home in a prime location! **AIR BNB's allowed in community**
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6398986 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4910 Coral Castle Drive
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $299,900
  • Price sqft: $146
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2058
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 29
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Storage
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1844.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 280.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Association Solutions of Central Florida/Wendy F
  • Association Phone: 407-847-2280
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
  • Legal Description: FIESTA KEY PH 2 PB 28 PGS 101-102 LOT 303
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 25-25-28-1428-0001-3030
  • Views: 20
  • Zoning Code: RM-2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4686 Tribute Trail 4686, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$339,000.00

4686 Tribute Trail 4686 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location! This is not a vacation communityshort term rentals are not permitted. Beautiful, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated community of Story Lake. Features an open lay

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10543255
  2. Provided by Kaiser Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5104 Dominica Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$340,000.00 ($254.49 / sqft )

5104 Dominica Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Compass Bay, one of the most desirable short term rental communities near Disney! This fully furnished and turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Town Home offers the perfect combination of comfort,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112123
  2. Provided by BRAZA HOMES
  3. Contact Lucas Barbosa Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4546 Alberto Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$325,000.00 ($241.82 / sqft )

4546 Alberto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Price to Sell !!! Location is what everyone is looking for !!! Beautiful 3 bed 2 1/2 Townhome at Bella Vida Resort. New floor and new painting inside, ready to rent for short or long term. Gated Resor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5091832
  2. Provided by PORTAL ORLANDO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Selmo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5362 Diplomat Ct  103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$321,990.00 ($247.69 / sqft )

5362 Diplomat Ct 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished!!! LUCAYA RESORT boasts prime location, conveniently situated in close proximity to a variety of restaurants, super markets (Walmart super center)and popular attractions like Disney an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5099074
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Shirlei DeVito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1135 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$285,000.00 ($205.18 / sqft )

1135 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

***MOTIVATED SELLERS***! Introducing a prime short term rental opportunity a stunning townhouse completed renovated boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This exquisite property is perfect for thos

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5101269
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Alexa Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$290,000.00 ($205.24 / sqft )

1017 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in the desirable Lake Berkley Resort in Kissimmee, FL! Featuring an open floor plan and being fully furnished, this home is move in ready and perfect for a v

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5118401
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3470 Beau Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$299,900.00 ($118.35 / sqft )

3470 Beau Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 3470 Beau Road, Kissimmee, FL! This beautifully appointed home offers the perfect blend of space, style, and serenity. With an open concept design, modern kitchen, and light filled living a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5124278
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Kenia Aliaga Gorrin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2903 Edenshire Way 103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$289,990.00 ($219.03 / sqft )

2903 Edenshire Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location fully furnished priced to sell! Discover this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after lucaya village resort, a premier vacation community just 10 minutes from disney

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1324 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125153
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ana Pagotto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4850 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$289,000.00 ($148.43 / sqft )

4850 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location. PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this stunning two story St. Thomas floor plan, located in the desirable Fiesta Key Gated Community. This townhome offers spacious living and modern desig

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128664
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Andrea De Nobrega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3078 Shingle Creek Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$285,000.00 ($182.69 / sqft )

3078 Shingle Creek Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious two story townhouse featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for comfortable family living. The home offers a large living room and dining area, ideal for entertain

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131116
  2. Provided by GOODWIN REALTY & ASSOCIATES, INC
  3. Contact Linda Goodwin-Nichols
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin