Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fishhawk Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$2,749,900.00 ($228.28 / sqft )

16220 Ternglade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 12046 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436306
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
Active
Details for 14907 Tavares Mill Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,375,000.00 ($255.34 / sqft )

14907 Tavares Mill Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487877
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Hyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 14907 Tavares Mill an exceptional residence where refined design meets effortless Florida luxury. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community of The Preserve in Fishhawk Ranc
Active
Details for 15101 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,350,000.00 ($196.08 / sqft )

15101 Kestrelglen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474597
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCELLENCE & ELEGANCE SURROUND YOU at this magnificent, 5,000 SF home custom built by Hannah Bartoletta in the security gated enclave of Kestrelridge! On extra sized land along a cul de sac, the prope
Active
Details for 15108 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,299,900.00 ($217.23 / sqft )

15108 Kestrelglen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493744
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oversized lot. Gated community. Pool + spa. Outdoor kitchen. 5 Bedrooms + Home Office + Bonus Room. Whole house generator. And thats just the beginning Step through double glass doors into a home
Active
Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,175,000.00 ($261.87 / sqft )

5903 Alana Leigh Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4487 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498127
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Marnie Weidman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
Active
Details for 5303 Osprey Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,150,000.00 ($210.28 / sqft )

5303 Osprey Ridge Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5469 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468963
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Ann Johnston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** $235K is assumable at 2.25% as long as buyer meets VA requirements.** Welcome to this exceptional Cardel Wilshire II home located within the gated FishHawk Preserve community in Lithiawhere generou
Active
Details for 5917 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,150,000.00 ($210.16 / sqft )

5917 Alana Leigh Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500065
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GATED FISHHAWK RANCH A True Park Like Setting, on a nearly ONE HALF ACRE LOT this Tampa Bay Builder Associations PARADE OF HOMES AwardWinning design meets an exceptional location in this stunning Fi
Active
Details for 5702 Ternpark Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,100,000.00 ($211.54 / sqft )

5702 Ternpark Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490984
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brenda Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on one of the most coveted lots in FishHawk Ranch, this stunning home offers the perfect balance of privacy, smart design, and upgraded featuresideal for both everyday living and entertaini
Active
Details for 5307 Granite Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$955,000.00 ($218.89 / sqft )

5307 Granite Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503201
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Tracey Cardoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite, custom designed Mediterranean inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a pr
Active
Details for 6002 Watercolor Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
$899,000.00 ($192.05 / sqft )

6002 Watercolor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487432
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact George Shea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. West bay key largo ii model in fishhawk ranch west** gorgeous pool home on a ** c o n s e r v a t i o n ** homesite! Designed by distinction, very well appointed and dressed to impress! This popular
Wade M. Berlin