Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fletcher Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11085 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$343,070.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

11085 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722863
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Lakeside is a beautiful five bedroom, three bathroom home with an open concept floorplan. Discover the blend of comfort and functionality as you enter the heart of this home. T
Active
Details for 11050 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$329,990.00 ($163.85 / sqft )

11050 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2014 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721635
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11045 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$319,070.00 ($192.56 / sqft )

11045 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724284
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Dundee is a spacious and versatile single story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,708 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. With a 2 car garage and an open
Active
Details for 11071 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$308,070.00 ($212.61 / sqft )

11071 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1449 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722869
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This one story home optimizes living space featuring an open concept kitchen overlooking the great room and outdoor patio. The well appointed kitchen comes with all stainless steel
Active
Details for 11019 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$303,070.00 ($209.16 / sqft )

11019 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1449 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723400
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11057 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$299,990.00 ($207.03 / sqft )

11057 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1449 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722866
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11031 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$291,070.00 ($222.87 / sqft )

11031 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723393
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This single story, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open concept floorplan that optimizes living space. The spacious kitchen overlooks the great room, dining area, and outdoo
Active
Details for 11062 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$286,990.00 ($198.06 / sqft )

11062 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1449 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721453
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11036 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$282,070.00 ($215.98 / sqft )

11036 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1306 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724288
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11233 167th Terrace, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$255,990.00 ($175.58 / sqft )

11233 167th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720070
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This two story townhome has an open concept downstairs layout that includes a large open kitchen, a powder room, and spacious family room that overlooks a patio. The second floor i
Wade M. Berlin