Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Flora Villa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6488 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,199,000.00

6488 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10549518
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT INVESTMENT. TENANT OCCUPIED. DO NOT DISTURB TENANT. This exceptional home features a modern, one of a kind interior. New appliances, newly installed roof, resurfaced pool and a stylish new deck.
Active
Details for 6534 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$1,149,000.00 ($316.27 / sqft )

6534 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000812
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained single family home, rarely available in the prestigious guard gated community of Villa Flora at Boca Pointe, where country club mem
Active
Details for 4301 Lockwood Ridge Road, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$859,000.00 ($205.21 / sqft )

4301 Lockwood Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4186 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672535
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Janette Schafer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A welcoming Sarasota residence that blends spacious indoor living with a true resort style outdoor oasis, all positioned in one of the most convenient and desirable locations in Sarasota County. Thoug
Active
Details for 2910 11th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$799,000.00 ($251.57 / sqft )

2910 11th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108090
  2. Provided by LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Buttner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious, historic and dry. Located in a highly desirable non flood/non evacuation zone (Zone X), this home features five bedrooms, three full baths plus a convenient poolside half bath. Boasting near
Active
Details for 6514 Via Rosa, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$749,000.00 ($303.36 / sqft )

6514 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2469 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025552
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully maintained home in the gated enclave of Villa Flora at Boca Pointe (optional membership available). The manicured garden entry creates an inviting first impression. Inside, th
Active
Details for 902 32nd Street, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$570,000.00 ($360.76 / sqft )

902 32nd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481192
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Alfons Marra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller to contribute $10,000 toward buyers closing costs or rate buy down. Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Kenwood, St. Pete Open concept kitchen, living, and dining area ideal for en
Active
Details for 3136 10th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$529,000.00 ($467.73 / sqft )

3136 10th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493019
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christian Sidwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cute and quaint are the perfect descriptors of this updated (2019), recently renovated 1940s craftsman style home with charming retained period details along with cathedral ceilings in the living/dini
Active
Details for 2800 13th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$519,000.00 ($283.76 / sqft )

2800 13th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493041
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bob Hodge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjusted for quick sale! Rare investment opportunity with dual living spaces both home & adu fully updated! Welcome to an exceptional property that blends flexibility, functionality, and modern
Active
Details for 2835 11th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$359,000.00 ($331.18 / sqft )

2835 11th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497319
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  3. Contact Logan Graham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home nestled in the desirable North Kenwood neighborhood offers a seamless blend of modern design and everyday functionality. Enjoy peace of m
Active
Details for 2827 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$340,000.00 ($232.56 / sqft )

2827 9th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1462 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505963
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Roxanne Mestre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Skip the costly renovations and step right into a beautifully preserved bungalow where the massive financial investments of modernizing a historic home have already been handled for you. Perfectly sit
Wade M. Berlin