Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 122 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$649,900.00 ($225.27 / sqft )

122 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490287
  2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Heather Panek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise in this contemporary chic, newer build, elegant home situated in the heart of the highly desirable Historic Seminole Heights! This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath, energy efficient, open co
Active
Details for 618 Young Place, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$285,000.00 ($158.60 / sqft )

618 Young Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1797 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504966
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danique Haywood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of South Lakeland with NO HOA. Situated on a spacious 0.27 acre lot, this property offers both comfort and flexibility with a functional layo
Active
Details for 733 Hennessee Street, LAKELAND, FL 33805
$240,000.00 ($194.18 / sqft )

733 Hennessee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476003
  2. Provided by SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Agnes Serrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the heart of Lakeland. Offering 1,236 square feet of heated living space, this property provides a comfortable and functional layout perfect
Active
Listing Details for 6750 52nd Street, OCALA, FL 34472
$40,000.00

6750 52nd Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM709856
  2. Provided by REMAX/PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Michelle Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO IMPACT FEES. (Already paid) Residential Vacant Land!! Great lot to build dream home!! Great Investment to build spec home on!!
Active
Details for 113 Elm Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
$3,500.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

113 Elm Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472559
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Adam Kutchmire
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available beginning June 1st! Live in the heart of Seminole Heights in this stylish 2022 built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and nearly 1,500 SF of modern living space. The open concept layo
Active
Details for 122 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$3,500.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

122 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496672
  2. Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Heather Panek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT! SHORT OR LONG TERM! FURNISHED/TURN KEY OR UNFIRNISHED! Welcome to paradise in this contemporary chic, newer build, elegant home situated in the heart of the highly desirable Historic Seminol
Wade M. Berlin