Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Orange Grove Corp
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2881 41st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
$1,395,000.00 ($221.04 / sqft )

2881 41st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6311 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.56 acres
  1. MLSID: OM697766
  2. Provided by JOAN PLETCHER
  3. Contact Joan Pletcher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore this stunning 18+ acre property that offers a wealth of possibilities in a serene country setting. Possibilities include family estate, land division or developmental land, your choice. This
Active
Details for 3549 41st Place, OCALA, FL 34480
$939,000.00 ($152.61 / sqft )

3549 41st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6153 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: OM704336
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Mary Mannis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your family, pets, and all your toys to this Gracious custom 2 story pool home, featuring 6 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2 half baths, a 3 car garage, basketball court, and so much more, on a private
Active
Details for 3341 45th Street, OCALA, FL 34480
$750,000.00 ($248.02 / sqft )

3341 45th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3024 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723600
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Donna Knox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of Ocala's best kept lifestyle gems,2.5 beautifully manicured acres paired with a home designed for families who love to gather, celebrate, and enjoy the outdoors. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 b
Active
Details for 4280 26th Terrace Road, OCALA, FL 34480
$699,900.00 ($119.19 / sqft )

4280 26th Terrace Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5872 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485316
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Samson Lewis LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***MAKE OFFER*** Welcome home to this one of kind custom designed stunning home on over an acre of land located right in the heart of SE Ocala. This Mediterranean style home has a perfectly designed t
Active
Details for 5845 31st Avenue, OCALA, FL 34480
$320,000.00

5845 31st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 1.75 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478180
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Lynch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5845, 5825, 5865, & 5895 SE 31st Ave Exceptional opportunity to acquire four income producing parcels (sold together cannot be separated) in rapidly expanding Ocala. This offering is part of a larg
Active
Details for 20850 156th Place, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$149,999.00 ($102.74 / sqft )

20850 156th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338474
  2. Provided by MICHEL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Paul Michel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on a peaceful lot in Umatilla, FL. Offering 1,460 sq. ft. of living space, this property combine
Active
Details for 5651 33rd Court, OCALA, FL 34480
$99,000.00

5651 33rd Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8478427
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Brian Lynch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5651 SE 33rd Ct An exceptional opportunity to acquire an income producing parcel in rapidly growing Ocala. 5651 SE 33rd Ct, is part of a larger 9 property investment portfolio that is available, tha
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$75,000.00

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: OM711864
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Samuel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2. 5 sq acres located between ocala and belleview less than 1 mile from highway 441, property is nestled in a quiet area with few tree removal if any. Land was previously used as farmland. Access ro
Wade M. Berlin