Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7921 4th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$399,000.00 ($237.22 / sqft )

7921 4th Avenue W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685203
  2. Provided by SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Amber Isaac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner is motivated! Welcome to your new coastal townhouse at Pine Bay Forest. This TREEHOUSE model is one of PINE BAY FOREST FINEST floorplans! You will appreciate the multitude of customized upgrades
Active
Details for 700 Starkey Road 352, LARGO, FL 33771
$343,000.00 ($238.19 / sqft )

700 Starkey Road 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501990
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Brian Eades, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this stunning top floor corner unit located in the desirable golf course community of Forestbrook. Boasting panoramic views and an abundance of natural light, this home o
Active
Details for 2369 Beverly Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$295,000.00 ($251.49 / sqft )

2369 Beverly Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1173 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489610
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Dorjan Arapi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER Welcome to Villas of Forest Park a well maintained 55+ community where convenience and comfort come together. This spacious end unit condo offers 1,173 square feet of living spa
Active
Details for 6438 93rd Terrace N 603, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
$290,000.00 ($179.01 / sqft )

6438 93rd Terrace N 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465495
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Douglas Wood, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Supremely and centrally located in Pinellas County whether heading to the beaches or downtown St. Pete, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage is a RARE FIND under $300K! At 1620 SF of interior livin
Active
Details for 700 Starkey Road 622, LARGO, FL 33771
$279,900.00 ($191.71 / sqft )

700 Starkey Road 622 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500103
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroom condo in the Forestbrook community of Largo, perfectly positioned on the second floor with peaceful golf course views. This light and b
Active
Details for 1730 Belleair Forest Drive 1730, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$275,000.00 ($196.99 / sqft )

1730 Belleair Forest Drive 1730 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459189
  2. Provided by INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY
  3. Contact Monica Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no more, this charming townhome is for you! The best Belleair location, the best PRICE for a 1396 ft 2 bedroom, 2.5 baths with your own private entrance and a serene garden style setting. The f
Active
Details for 4663 48th Dr  137, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$270,900.00 ($189.71 / sqft )

4663 48th Dr 137 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534099
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Gladys Weeks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great reduction for quick sale!!!. Fantastic Townhouse Near Celebration Pointe!!!! Located just five minutes from Celebration Pointe, this beautiful corner unit townhouse offers comfort, style, and c
Active
Details for 2850 Forest Hills Boulevard 214, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$265,000.00

2850 Forest Hills Boulevard 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542424
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Coral Springs! This 1,168 sq. ft. lakeside unit offers a spacious primary bedroom with walk in closets and a bright, open layout. The kitchen feature
Active
Details for 2730 Forest Hills Boulevard 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$259,000.00 ($240.04 / sqft )

2730 Forest Hills Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1079 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025903
  2. Provided by SVS Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor's dream! Beautiful 3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened in patio perfect for relaxing. This well maintained unit features a new ac and update
Active
Details for 2155 Elm Street 707, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$257,000.00 ($247.12 / sqft )

2155 Elm Street 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489227
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amy Schmitzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Dunedin, Florida living at its best! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an open floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. As y
Wade M. Berlin