Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
$585,000.00 ($291.19 / sqft )

16218 100th Terrace 16218 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014524
  2. Provided by Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Active
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
$525,000.00 ($243.62 / sqft )

16266 103rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006654
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Active
Details for 129 Camphor Circle C, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$180,000.00 ($196.72 / sqft )

129 Camphor Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474438
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Garrett Grimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Gardens of Forest Lakes, one of Oldsmars well kept secret communities. This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is a true move in ready home. The features and amenities are apparent upon enterin
Active
Details for 140 Hunter Lake Drive G, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$174,945.00 ($191.20 / sqft )

140 Hunter Lake Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501829
  2. Provided by 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Gergana Kosturkova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home this modern 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom condo offers convenient location between Palm Harbor & Tampa, and maintenance free living at The Gardens of Forrest Lakes community. Located on the seco
Active
Details for 6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$165,000.00 ($226.65 / sqft )

6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026723
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bed, 1 bath first floor condo with a peaceful garden view in the desirable Forest Hill Gardens community! This updated residence features an inviting living area, screened patio overlooking
Active
Details for 121 Loblolly Court C, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$161,900.00 ($176.94 / sqft )

121 Loblolly Court C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692680
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner remodeled for family member but family member chose other living arrangements. Here is your chance to have a fully updated unit fit for higher end living without the cost.
Active
Details for 134 Sycamore Lane H, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$160,000.00 ($174.86 / sqft )

134 Sycamore Lane H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470705
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tatiana Russu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in fantastic Gardens of Forest lakes, offers perfect blend of comfort and convenience. As you step inside, you will be greeted by an open floor plan
Active
Details for 124 Loblolly Court H, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$157,000.00 ($171.59 / sqft )

124 Loblolly Court H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481313
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Nikki Pagoria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor friendly opportunity: This turn key property currently has a cash flowing year long tenant in place, making it an excellent 1031 exchange option for investors seeking immediate rental income
Active
Details for 6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$155,000.00 ($212.91 / sqft )

6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139028
  2. Provided by Bellaggio Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sunny Retreat! This is a wonderfully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath first floor unit has a fully RENOVATED KITCHEN that features GRANITE countertops, NEWER APPLICANCES, and recessed lighting,
Active
Details for 124 Loblolly Court D, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$155,000.00 ($158.97 / sqft )

124 Loblolly Court D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487484
  2. Provided by LYN PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Meir Barack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unit tottaly Renovated New Kitchen Bath Bathrooms and flooring at the Garden of Forest lakes 2 Bedroom 2 bath
Wade M. Berlin