Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11603 Grange Stead Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$830,000.00 ($142.81 / sqft )

11603 Grange Stead Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476129
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jesse Neagles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. Offering space, functionality,
Active
Details for 10915 Charmwood Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$734,500.00 ($161.22 / sqft )

10915 Charmwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490730
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Brenda Privette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GATED LOW HOA NO CDD DESIGNER UPDATES Welcome home to this move in ready, designer updated WestBay Verona in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. This exquisite two story residence
Active
Details for 2189 Oak Forest Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$460,000.00 ($182.98 / sqft )

2189 Oak Forest Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483218
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller for this beautiful, low maintenance 2br/2bathroom/bonus room w/ double doors/and a loft flex room, vaulted ceilings, bright villa located in the highly sought after gated forest retre
Active
Details for 11591 59th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34476
$349,900.00 ($137.05 / sqft )

11591 59th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2553 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383738
  2. Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Gleyson Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10K IN INCENTIVES TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS for a buyer who brings a full price contract and uses our preferred lender! Beautiful brand new home! This property is currently available and presents an exce
Active
Details for 226 Park Forest Boulevard 140, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$349,900.00 ($163.05 / sqft )

226 Park Forest Boulevard 140 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.26 acres
  1. MLSID: D6135541
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Elizabeth Cashman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated 55+ Community of Park Forest, nestled in the heart of Englewood. As you drive through the archway of Florida Oak Trees that surround the front entry. You will see mature landscap
Active
Details for 322 Falling Waters Lane 163, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$315,000.00 ($135.08 / sqft )

322 Falling Waters Lane 163 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2332 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146920
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Karen Sauerheber LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming home in the 55+ gated community of Park Forest, offering comfortable living and a great location. Inside, youll find a spacious living room with vaulted ceilings, along with a
Active
Details for 234 Park Forest Boulevard 144, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$289,000.00 ($154.63 / sqft )

234 Park Forest Boulevard 144 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1869 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517420
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Mary Boyce
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 55 and Older community only 4 Miles to the Beach, This 2 bedroom home has a very large open floor plan, over 1800 sq feet of open living space which includes a den/extra sleeping area or off
Active
Details for 245 Park Forest Boulevard 152, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$280,000.00 ($101.97 / sqft )

245 Park Forest Boulevard 152 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2746 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396004
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The kitchen at 245 Park Forest Blvd serves as a standout feature, highlighted by an eye catching accent backsplash and stainless steel appliances that add a modern touch. The primary bathroom is thoug
Active
Details for 4627 Orleans Court A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$279,000.00 ($200.43 / sqft )

4627 Orleans Court A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147143
  2. Provided by D'Alexis Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. completely rebuilt, offering a spacious and modern design. Corner unit, this home has special flooring throughout, new counters and modern finishes, laundry room. The use of high quality materials is
Active
Details for 4774 Orleans Court C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$279,000.00 ($200.43 / sqft )

4774 Orleans Court C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147458
  2. Provided by Tropical Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 3 2 Villa with new AC, all tiled flooring, covered patio and bonus room. Wall accents, newer appliances and lake view. Rentals allowed and owner willing to stay as tenant. Please view the Matte
Wade M. Berlin