Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lake North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8 Cole Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$585,000.00 ($202.63 / sqft )

8 Cole Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315795
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Morgan Kujawa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. RARE FIND!! Golf course living on an oversized lot, featuring a saltwater pool just minutes from the beach and walking distance to shops, restaurants a
Active
Details for 650 Wacker Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$455,900.00 ($185.33 / sqft )

650 Wacker Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: OM720125
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Alexus Macblain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and opportunity with this 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2,460 sq. ft. of living space on 1.25 acres, complete with a private attached mother in
Active
Details for 650 Wacker Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$455,900.00 ($172.69 / sqft )

650 Wacker Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2640 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: 852879
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1508 Winnetka Street, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$395,900.00 ($168.33 / sqft )

1508 Winnetka Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.87 acres
  1. MLSID: OM702942
  2. Provided by INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Blankenship
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2,352 square foot 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Manufactured Home on 1.87 Acres with NO HOA Your Dream Oasis Awaits! PLUS...Not too big, but not too small either! Welcome to your perfect retreat
Active
Details for 5630 Western Drive, HERNANDO, FL 34442
$350,000.00 ($194.44 / sqft )

5630 Western Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.79 acres
  1. MLSID: OM700955
  2. Provided by INVICTUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jamie Blankenship
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!!! When I say beautifulI mean a BEAUTIFUL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Manufactured Home on 1.79 Acres that you dont want to miss scrolling through the pictures on! Welcome to your dream ret
Active
Details for 26 Casper Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$299,000.00 ($119.70 / sqft )

26 Casper Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2498 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318334
  2. Provided by FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact P. Jordan Farrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled mid century modern home located on the very first street developed in Palm Coast historic Casper Drive, named after golf legend Billy Casper. Originally the sole access road to
Active
Details for 1570 Sheridan Lane, Hernando, FL 34442
$279,000.00 ($155.69 / sqft )

1570 Sheridan Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: 854754
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great family home!!Looking for privacy with no HOA? Come and see this very clean, newer mobile home with skirting built in 2017. The home is located on 1.27 acres in the Forest Lake area of Hernando
Active
Details for 5905 Highland Park Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
$249,900.00 ($106.07 / sqft )

5905 Highland Park Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: 852820
  2. Provided by Citrus Ridge Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This may be exactly what youve been searching for! This super sized 2002 double wide offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an impressive 2,356 square feet of living space, all situated on 1.49 acres bac
Active
Details for 5084 Evanston Terrace, Hernando, FL 34442
$239,900.00 ($158.66 / sqft )

5084 Evanston Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.68 acres
  1. MLSID: 849008
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER IS OFFERING A $10,000 HOME IMPROVEMENT BONUS for this 3 bedroom home that is perfectly situated on 2.68 acres of land, 2 lots and 2 addresses offering plenty of space and privacy. The open layou
Active
Details for 1030 Wacker Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$235,000.00 ($151.13 / sqft )

1030 Wacker Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 854445
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage situated on over an acre of property! This inviting home features an updated kitchen with modern touches, a spacious glassed in
Wade M. Berlin