Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lake Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5467 Ward Lake Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$425,000.00 ($165.18 / sqft )

5467 Ward Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2573 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948920
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sara Kruger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Move in ready and loaded with major upgrades!**Beautifully maintained home in the heart of Port Orange featuring quality upgrades and plenty of space! This move in ready property offers a beautifull
Active
Details for 5466 Ward Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$399,000.00 ($189.46 / sqft )

5466 Ward Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226082
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5466 Ward Lake Drive in the highly sought after Forest Lake Preserve community of Port Orange This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a spacious corner lot w/ sprinkler system an
Active
Details for 5466 Ward Lake Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$399,000.00 ($173.03 / sqft )

5466 Ward Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948919
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Tricia Morris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5473 Ward Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$350,000.00 ($142.51 / sqft )

5473 Ward Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224694
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home in highly desirable Forest Lake Preserve! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern living i
Active
Details for 5473 Ward Lake Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$350,000.00 ($142.51 / sqft )

5473 Ward Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087858
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Justin Slavin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5425 Frederick Lake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
$345,000.00 ($174.33 / sqft )

5425 Frederick Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1979 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221428
  2. Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTERS!! Waterfront Single Family Home in Desirable Port Orange Neighborhood! This 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car garage home is on a quiet street with great Port Orange school zones. Great floor plan w
Wade M. Berlin