Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fountain
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11213 Nebraska Avenue C406, TAMPA, FL 33612
$2,150,000.00 ($181.47 / sqft )

11213 Nebraska Avenue C406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 11848 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389809
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bernard Marshall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own a high visibility commercial property with exceptional potential in Tampas bustling North Nebraska corridor. This 11,848 sq ft building sits on a spacious 0.63 acre
Active
Details for 361 Jefferson Avenue 1, Miami Beach, FL 33139
$2,150,000.00 ($940.51 / sqft )

361 Jefferson Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027037
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse The entry level offers a flexible room that functions as a bedroom or a private home office, ideal for remote professionals. On the second floor, an open c
Active
Details for 5790 Highway A1a  2a, Vero Beach, FL 32963
$1,300,000.00 ($565.22 / sqft )

5790 Highway A1a 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022327
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5790 Highway A1a  1a, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
$1,100,000.00 ($478.26 / sqft )

5790 Highway A1a 1a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142624
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offering 2,300 sq ft of exceptional living space. 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom direct oceanfront condo with a private 2 car garage. Enter this stunning residence filled with natural light, sweeping ocean vie
Active
Details for 2401 Ocean Boulevard 702, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$999,000.00 ($462.50 / sqft )

2401 Ocean Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10545162
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A genuine three bedroom, 3.5 bathroom penthouse level unit and one of the guest bedrooms provides an extra space suitable for a home office, ensuring versatility to meet various needs. Residents will
Active
Details for 9665 61st Terrace, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$705,000.00 ($177.67 / sqft )

9665 61st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3968 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721190
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laura Stilwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait to custom build when this one already has it all? Built by the owner with exceptional attention to detail, this one of a kind home on a half acre lot in a gated community is packed with the h
Active
Details for 4370 9th Manor Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$640,000.00 ($190.65 / sqft )

4370 9th Manor Sw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025322
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly refreshing & unique property, so much space to enjoy, lots of upgrades! 1st fl 4BR 3BA, 2nd fl 1BR 1BA + LR, 3 car gar + large driveway, perfect for multigen living or large family, bonus spac
Active
Details for 2509 Ocean Boulevard 676, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$639,000.00 ($495.35 / sqft )

2509 Ocean Boulevard 676 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017279
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is where elevation, light, and view come together. Located just steps from the beach, this higher floor 2BR/2BA residence offers a more open and expansive ocean view, creating a brighter, more el
Active
Details for 5658 Fountains Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$619,900.00 ($226.57 / sqft )

5658 Fountains Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128211
  2. Provided by Realty Destination Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained single family home in a gated community offers privacy, modern upgrades, and resort style amenities. The open floor plan, impact windows and doors, and tile flooring throug
Active
Details for 2409 Ocean Boulevard 427, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
$605,500.00 ($385.67 / sqft )

2409 Ocean Boulevard 427 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023898
  2. Provided by Berger Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bed 2 bath corner unit condo at " The Fountains Condo" steps from the beach; Unit has marble floors and wood floors in both bedrooms, walk in closets and extra storage, Cherry wood c
Wade M. Berlin