Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Foxwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11001 Hawkview Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$949,000.00 ($249.15 / sqft )

11001 Hawkview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3809 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26023432
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within a breathtaking oak hammock setting on one of the largest and most picturesque homesites in Foxwood, this exceptional estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and peaceful cou
Active
Details for 103 Spanish Oak Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
$440,000.00 ($179.15 / sqft )

103 Spanish Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2456 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397190
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jaklyn Mesa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Apopka. Combining modern updates with warm character, this move in ready home offers the
Active
Details for 3229 Autumnwood Trail, APOPKA, FL 32703
$375,000.00 ($137.62 / sqft )

3229 Autumnwood Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391543
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Cecille Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3229 Autumnwood Trail, a home offering a rare combination of size and value in a prime Greater Orlando location. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath spli
Active
Details for 689 Linden Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$350,000.00 ($166.75 / sqft )

689 Linden Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2099 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522201
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Mason
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront, maintenance free living in one of Englewoods premier 55+ communities! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in Foxwood offers the largest floor plan in the neighborhood, with both
Active
Details for 228 Fox Glen Drive 3205, Naples, FL 34104
$329,000.00 ($16.45 / sqft )

228 Fox Glen Drive 3205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 20000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541938
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking out your private lanai, Foxfire's landscape and beautification plan is well underway. Your glass enclosed lanai overlooks fantastic golf course and water views. A new timbered bulkhead has bee
Active
Details for 3535 Foxwood Court, Inverness, FL 34452
$300,000.00 ($135.38 / sqft )

3535 Foxwood Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2216 sqft
  1. MLSID: 848008
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it! The perfect family home on nearly a half acre in highly sought after Foxwood, the ideal corner property in the historic community of Inverness. Feels like you're in the country, but clo
Active
Details for 209 Persimmon Street, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$269,000.00 ($135.31 / sqft )

209 Persimmon Street Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461353
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Lori Joy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER*** LOCATION*** LOCATION*** LOCATION*** COMPLETELY REMODELED*** Only 4 to 6 Miles to Englewood Beach, Manasota Key two beaches! Single story in the 55+ Foxwood community. This rare 2 b
Active
Details for 665 Foxwood Boulevard, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$249,900.00 ($127.24 / sqft )

665 Foxwood Boulevard Foreclosure Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1964 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521461
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Walter Grohosky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming villa located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Foxwood in Englewood, Florida. Priced to sell, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 4926 Deerwood Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$245,000.00 ($107.79 / sqft )

4926 Deerwood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961518
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelley Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after 55 and older community of Foxwood Lakes Estates, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home offers rare water views and a lifestyle filled with amenities and soc
Active
Details for 676 Linden Drive, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$239,000.00 ($126.66 / sqft )

676 Linden Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1887 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6141941
  2. Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
  3. Contact Magda Couturier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tastefully updated 2br, 2ba attached villa with a 2 car garage, ideally located in the highly desirable maintenance free 55+ community of foxwood! Conveniently situated just minutes from local ameniti
Wade M. Berlin