Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Frances Carlton
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$850,000.00 ($533.58 / sqft )
1221 Palm Avenue 106-107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1593 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Justyna Michalowska
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked inside the historic 1924 Frances Carlton on Palm Avenue, this fully reimagined residence offers something rarely found in downtown Sarasota, the
$2,750.00 ($4.10 / sqft )
1221 Palm Avenue 203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 670 sqft
- Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Sophie Daniels
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Furnished Annual Rental!! Welcome to this rare opportunity to live in one of Sarasota's most iconic and architecturally charming downtown buildings! Tucked inside this iconic blush pink 1920s gem, thi
- 1