Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Frst
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3317 Pine Valley Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$575,000.00 ($200.21 / sqft )

3317 Pine Valley Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663718
  2. Provided by SUNREAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Karl Helbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled spacious open floor plan in forest lakes country club close to golf course this classic features a new kitchen with a ton of shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops. All new stainless applia
Active
Details for 38521 Ilex Trail, EUSTIS, FL 32736
$500,000.00

38521 Ilex Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.75 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402556
  2. Provided by C&D INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jesmy Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant residential land located in Eustis, Lake County, offering approximately 4.75 acres according to public records. Property Appraiser records show approximately 2.25 acres classified as Vacant Res
Active
Details for Normandy Boulevard, DELTONA, FL 32725
$499,000.00

Normandy Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: O6072860
  2. Provided by PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  3. Contact Bobby Luthra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deltona is the largest city in Volusia County. Its located approximately half way between Orlando and Daytona Beach. Fast growing population and employment area. This flourishing area is sure to expan
Active
Details for 5516 Sedgefield Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$410,000.00 ($158.55 / sqft )

5516 Sedgefield Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2586 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147387
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Daiana Garcia Medrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home located in Orlando. This property features a functional floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, providing comfortable everyday living a
Active
Details for 821 Blue Creek Drive, Haines City, FL 33844
$384,999.00 ($149.81 / sqft )

821 Blue Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405401
  2. Provided by TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome Home to the Life You've Been Working For. Some houses check the boxes. This one changes how you feel the moment you walk in. Nestled in th
Active
Details for 2810 Lake Weir Avenue, OCALA, FL 34471
$249,900.00 ($186.49 / sqft )

2810 Lake Weir Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM714042
  2. Provided by NEWMARK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Jennifer Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why keep paying rent when you could own this? With the seller's preferred lender, you may be able to move into this fully renovated home with little to no money out of pocket making homeownership eas
Active
Details for 5937 Forest Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$234,900.00 ($144.47 / sqft )

5937 Forest Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374744
  2. Provided by EPIC REALTY GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Ginger Diedrich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers solid fundamentals and an excellent opportunity for a buyer looking to build equity. Featuring a newer roof and carpeting installed in 2022, many of the major update
Active
Details for 124 Baywood Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$219,000.00 ($183.11 / sqft )

124 Baywood Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144931
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Luis Nieto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in Daytona Beach! This move in ready property features modern updates and sits on a spacious lot with plenty of room to enjoy outdoor living or future possib
Active
Details for 47807 State Road 19, ALTOONA, FL 32702
$217,900.00 ($136.53 / sqft )

47807 State Road 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106604
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Dale Deaton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great remodeled 3/2 home on 1/3 Acre on the edge of the Ocala National Forest.. Plant a garden, grill on either 2 of your wooden decks, have friends over for a bonfire, the possibilities are endless.
Active
Details for 156 Lakewood Village Circle, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32119
$194,900.00 ($120.53 / sqft )

156 Lakewood Village Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1617 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145729
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Foster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ideal living space in the heart of a desirable community! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and picturesque surroundings. N
Wade M. Berlin