Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fruitland Heights B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1835 16th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$625,000.00 ($271.27 / sqft )

1835 16th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493145
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Troy Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A stabilized PadSplit co living property in St. Petersburg's 33705 corridor, producing $65,000 to $85,000 in gross annual revenue with an identifiable path to more. The structure operates as six priva
Active
Details for 1900 16th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$380,000.00 ($200.11 / sqft )

1900 16th Street S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1899 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495903
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS HAVE MADE OVER $136,500 IN UPGRADES!!! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,826 sq ft offers exceptional potential for buyers ready to add their personal touch while enjoying major upgrades alre
Active
Details for 1826 19th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$359,000.00 ($260.90 / sqft )

1826 19th Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396037
  2. Provided by MIAMI NEW REALTY
  3. Contact Yenitze Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional den and dedicated laundry room in the heart of St. Petersburg! This move in ready pr
Active
Details for 1909 19th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$208,000.00 ($169.94 / sqft )

1909 19th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405281
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Raquel Littlejohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This single story home offers a functional layout with three bedrooms and one full bath. Inside, youll find a living area that flows into a separate din
Active
Details for 715 Young Boulevard, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
$119,500.00

715 Young Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM718847
  2. Provided by HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Dale McCurdy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OVERSIZED COMMERCIAL .35 ACRE LOT IN CHIEFLAND. Existing concrete block structure with trusses that needs to be finished. There is public water, and sewer. Located on N Young Boulevard in Chiefland, F
Active
Details for 3360 Us Highway 441-27, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$33,000.00 ($9.48 / sqft )

3360 Us Highway 441-27 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3480 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5096770
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Colleen A. Kramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for a new spot to move your business? We have one more office space available!! Are you looking for more exposure? Prime commercial office space for lease highly visible & flexible op
Active
Details for 1911 22nd Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

1911 22nd Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499200
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tracy Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in desirable South St. Petersburg. This thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers a private primary suite with en suite bath tucked away at the
Active
Details for 1900 19th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$2,500.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

1900 19th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495226
  2. Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Montessa Lloyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. House is ready! Come view the spacious 4/1 with bonus room and den to enjoy family entertainment. Washer and dryer. Located in the midtown area of St. Pete and close to recreations centers and entert
Wade M. Berlin