Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12574 Indian Rocks Road, LARGO, FL 33774
$560,000.00 ($366.97 / sqft )

12574 Indian Rocks Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464543
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chase Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this renovated, move in ready professional office. The property has operated as a chiropractic office since 2012 and offers a functional layout featuring a front reception and waiting area,
Active
Details for 12574 Indian Rocks Road, LARGO, FL 33774
$560,000.00 ($366.97 / sqft )

12574 Indian Rocks Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464669
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chase Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this renovated, move in ready professional office. Zones Residential/ Office General. The property has operated as a chiropractic office since 2012 and offers a functional layout featuring
Active
Details for 8773 Wakefield Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$554,995.00 ($238.40 / sqft )

8773 Wakefield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2328 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018055
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your tropical oasis has arrived. This extended DiVosta built home is located in the highly sought after community of Garden Oaks. It sits on a premium end lot, offering a rare level of privacy and a l
Active
Details for 4047 Grove Point Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$540,000.00 ($274.67 / sqft )

4047 Grove Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007762
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4047 Grove Point Road, an exceptional opportunity to own a beautiful home in the highly desirable Palm Beach Gardens area. Nestled in a peaceful, well maintained community, this property of
Active
Details for 4047 Grove Point Road, PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 33410
$540,000.00 ($354.10 / sqft )

4047 Grove Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1525 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394314
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 808 Coulter Pl, BRANDON, FL 33511
$489,000.00 ($132.84 / sqft )

808 Coulter Pl Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489176
  2. Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
  3. Contact Haley Bronson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter.. where space, freedom, and endless potential come together in the heart of Brandon! Situated on a large corner lot, this one owner home has been lovingly maintained an
Active
Details for 80 Bella Vita Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$299,999.00 ($144.23 / sqft )

80 Bella Vita Way Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948691
  2. Provided by JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  3. Contact Matt Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded corner unit townhome built in 2020, offering modern comfort and thoughtful design in a prime location near beaches and shopping. Situated on a large corner lot, this former model
Active
Details for 93 Bella Vita Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$279,900.00 ($134.57 / sqft )

93 Bella Vita Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315362
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Kristi Stevenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gardens at Addison Oaks will not disappoint! This immaculate 2020 built townhome offers newer construction, a prime Ormond Beach location and low maintenance living. With only one attached neighbor, t
Active
Details for 6239 Knotty Pine Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$198,000.00 ($144.84 / sqft )

6239 Knotty Pine Drive Se Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1367 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936684
  2. Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Anita Lowe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced $10,000... Welcome Home! To this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after 55+ Garden Grove Oaks community features land ownership and a low $65/month HOA. Located in a privat
Active
Details for 6107 Grand Oaks Drive Se, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$189,000.00 ($141.05 / sqft )

6107 Grand Oaks Drive Se Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4934363
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Peggy Lewellen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE REDUCTION! OWNER IS VERY MOTIVATED! Welcome to 6107 Grand Oaks Drive on one of the most beautiful locations in Garden Grove Oaks, an active 55+ community where you own the land! NO LOT RENT
Wade M. Berlin