Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gardens 4 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 601a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,150,000.00 ($463.34 / sqft )

3610 Gardens Parkway 601a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157707
  2. Provided by Signature Real Estate Finder
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living at The Landmark at the Gardens! A premier full service condominium in the heart of PBG. This expansive 3 Bed 3 Bath offers 2144 sq/ft of living space, and floor to ceiling imp
Active
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1005c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$850,000.00 ($314.82 / sqft )

3630 Gardens Parkway 1005c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127479
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this customized 10th floor residence at The Landmark, offering sweeping NE coastline views, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and over 2,300 sq ft of elegant space. Enjoy a wrap around
Active
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1104c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$825,000.00 ($404.61 / sqft )

3630 Gardens Parkway 1104c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165998
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 11th floor of The Landmark, this impeccably designed 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath residence offers 1,870 sqft of sophisticated living space and captivating city views. Polished marble floors flo
Active
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 405c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$798,000.00 ($280.89 / sqft )

3630 Gardens Parkway 405c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162730
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 3br/3ba boasts a massive 541 sf wraparound balconya front row seat to spectacular sunrises. Inside, find pure elegance with sleek marble and wood floors throughout. The spacious primary
Active
Listing Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 202a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$689,000.00 ($337.91 / sqft )

3610 Gardens Parkway 202a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021316
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Landmark at the Gardens offers luxury high rise living combined with ultimate convenience. This bright two bedroom, two and a half bath condo features soaring 10 foot ceilings, marble floors and
Active
Details for 1401 Gulf Boulevard 111, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$659,000.00 ($589.45 / sqft )

1401 Gulf Boulevard 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471938
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Jill Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An extraordinary waterfront setting and unique design blend beautifully in this special property. Situated in an ideal location in the heart of Sand Key
Active
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 304c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$625,000.00 ($283.96 / sqft )

3630 Gardens Parkway 304c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135548
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect blend of high rise sophistication and downtown convenience. With 1,878 square feet of air conditioned space, The Landmark's Drake II provides a generous living area for a 2 bed, 2.5 bath c
Active
Details for 1001 Camino Real  504 N, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$599,000.00 ($380.32 / sqft )

1001 Camino Real 504 N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018122
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Group Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence perched on the top floor with sweeping views of the Boca Inlet and Atlantic Ocean. Designed with a modern, elevated aesthetic, this condo features q
Active
Details for 4151 Atlantic Avenue 4070, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$599,000.00 ($570.48 / sqft )

4151 Atlantic Avenue 4070 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.40 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087395
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Stephen Zeh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic Almost Oceanfront, and a Fantastic Detailed Renovation !!!!!! This 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom 4th Floor Condo with Southern Exposure is Located at the Much Desired Sea Coast Gardens 2 in New S
Active
Details for 1351 Gulf Boulevard 202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$550,000.00 ($491.95 / sqft )

1351 Gulf Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497477
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Madonna Steinlage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect Clearwater Beach vacation condo at beautiful Bayside Gardens on Sand Key. This spacious 2BR/2BA poolside unit offers stunning intracoastal waterway views right as you enter. High
Wade M. Berlin