Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Lakes Village Condo F U
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 342 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$250,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

342 Lake Evelyn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004628
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable waterfront villa filled with natural light! This inviting home features an updated kitchen with a beautiful granite countertop that opens seamlessly to the living areaperfect for everyday liv
Active
Details for 117 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$239,900.00 ($245.30 / sqft )

117 Golden River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 978 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019166
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable 55+ community of Golden Lakes. This home features stunning front lake views as well as peaceful water views from the patio, creat
Active
Details for 106 Lake Helen Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$225,000.00 ($173.21 / sqft )

106 Lake Helen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1299 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097325
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained oversized corner villa, where comfort meets style. The upgraded kitchen features sleek granite countertops and a unique open ceiling that fills the space with na
Active
Details for 145 Lake Nancy Lane 232, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$215,300.00 ($171.97 / sqft )

145 Lake Nancy Lane 232 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129015
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit with water views and extra natural light! IMPACT WINDOWS. Fully updated with sleek ceramic tileNO carpet! The kitchen shines with granite counters, white subway tile backsplash, stainless
Active
Details for 143 Lake Susan Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$200,000.00 ($165.43 / sqft )

143 Lake Susan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114531
  2. Provided by Guardian Management Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Quaint 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 story villa with laundry in unit and fantastic canal view on quiet street. Friendly 55+ neighborhood with full time guarded gatehouse. The moment you enter this attache
Active
Details for 449 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,990.00 ($153.60 / sqft )

449 Golden River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021999
  2. Provided by Borell Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largest model in Golden Lakes 55+ community! This spacious E Villa features a formal dining area, tile and wood flooring throughout, and a well maintained kitchen with appliances replaced in mid 2022,
Active
Details for 307 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,000.00 ($233.02 / sqft )

307 Lake Evelyn Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  4. Approx. 115.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26005213
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated corner villa offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, set against a serene lakefront backdrop. The home features elegant porcelain tile flooring throughout, impact resis
Active
Details for 162 Lake Susan Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$192,000.00 ($190.29 / sqft )

162 Lake Susan Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1009 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003043
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of Florida living in this move in ready home located in a vibrant, amenity rich 55+ community. This inviting unit features tile flooring throughout the main living areas, flowing into a
Active
Details for 107 Lake Terry Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$189,900.00 ($150.60 / sqft )

107 Lake Terry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1261 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163498
  2. Provided by J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom split floor plan villa located in the gated community of Golden Lakes. This 55+ community offers a beautiful clubhouse with an auditorium, caf, exercise room, card
Active
Details for 127 Lake Gloria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$189,000.00 ($145.95 / sqft )

127 Lake Gloria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1295 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025881
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake Gloria, located in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Golden Lakes where comfort, convenience, and an active South Florida lifestyle come together beautifully. This charming residence o
Wade M. Berlin