Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Panama Beach Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11800 Front Beach Road 1404, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$1,495,000.00 ($659.75 / sqft )

11800 Front Beach Road 1404 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787314
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 4 bedroom penthouse at Grand Panama Beach Resort. Unit 1404 offers breathtaking, unobstructed views stretching for miles down the sugar white sands an
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1-1201, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$739,000.00 ($516.42 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach Road 1-1201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776362
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement ! Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this gulf front condominium at Grand Panama Beach Resort, situated in the heart of Panama City Beach, Florida. This three bedroom,
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1809, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$739,000.00 ($516.42 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach Road 1809 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781300
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **OPEN HOUSE April 23rd 9am 12pm! 3BR gulf front condo? Yes! End Unit? Huge balcony? Yes! Gulf front primary bedroom? Yes! Nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach, surrounded by a sea of condos wi
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1-1001, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$735,000.00 ($513.63 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach Road 1-1001 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779886
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream coastal getaway at the Grand Panama Beach Resort! This beautifully furnished condominium boasts three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering the perfect retreat for family
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 2003, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$639,000.00 ($563.00 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach Road 2003 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785799
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf front 20th floor residence at Grand Panama Beach Resort fully furnished, short term rental eligible, and positioned for both strong income and personal enjoyment. Wake up to unobstructed emer
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1-705, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$599,000.00 ($527.75 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach Road 1-705 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: 764404
  2. Provided by Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Significant price adjustment on this stunning, fully furnished luxury unit. Take advantage of this opportunity. Welcome to your slice of paradise at Grand Panama! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroo
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 2004, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$589,000.00 ($518.94 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach Road 2004 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785237
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on the 20th floor of the highly desirable Grand Panama Beach Resort, Grand Panama 2004 offers an exceptional Gulf front living experience in the heart of Panama City Beach. This beautifully
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach  1-1306, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$585,000.00 ($515.42 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach 1-1306 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782596
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Grand Panama Beach Resort. One the most desired Resorts in Panama City Beach. This 2bed 2bath/with bunks is Beach front. Large balcony for the beautiful sunsets. Fully furnished, rental ready. Newer f
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach  1-502, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$585,000.00 ($515.42 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach 1-502 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789367
  2. Provided by Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 🌊 Your Beachfront Dream Awaits! 🏖️ This Condo is on the much desired 5th floor. Park on the Parking P5 level take the walkover and walk to your condo. Don't miss this stu
Active
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1407, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$580,000.00 ($511.01 / sqft )

11807 Front Beach Road 1407 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: 771377
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller Bring All Offers Grand Panama Beach Resort 2BR + Bunk | 2BA | 14th Floor | Gulf Front | Sleeps 8 Experience beachfront living at its finest in this stunning 14th floor Gulf
Wade M. Berlin