Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9203 Griggs Road D302, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$798,777.00 ($417.55 / sqft )

9203 Griggs Road D302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1913 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147013
  2. Provided by KEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Chris Clayton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury top floor condo intracoastal (ICW) living at it's best! This beautifully remodeled fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath top floor condo includes a 30 foot deeded boat slip (#38) with 13,000lb. l
Active
Details for 9203 Griggs Road A-204, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$619,000.00 ($305.23 / sqft )

9203 Griggs Road A-204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144273
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gregory Stevens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover vibrant coastal luxury in this stunning, fully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit condo, built in 2003 and perched along the breathtaking Gulf Intracoastal Waterway. Relish jaw dropping
Active
Details for 9203 Griggs Road D203, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$599,000.00 ($290.07 / sqft )

9203 Griggs Road D203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668692
  2. Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
  3. Contact Kym Biggar III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your Florida Lifestyle in this 48 Condo development on Lemon Bay. This hidden gem has its own Marina with Fishing Pier on the ICW, with no bridges & short distance to Stump Pass & out to the
Active
Details for 9203 Griggs Road B-102, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
$564,777.00 ($275.77 / sqft )

9203 Griggs Road B-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144996
  2. Provided by KEY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Chris Clayton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic condo! Fantastic view! Fantastic waterfront community! Fantastic price! This is a great buy for the waterfront condo you have been looking for! Words cannot describe the beauty of the grande
Active
Details for 5209 Manorwood Drive 3a, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$459,900.00 ($168.65 / sqft )

5209 Manorwood Drive 3a More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2727 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4630203
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Kathleen DuPont
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Compare price, location and association fees of this luxury condo to any equivalent condo, you will be convinced his condo should be your number one choice. This rarely available fully furnished, larg
Active
Details for 5110 Manorwood Drive 3d, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$424,500.00 ($155.67 / sqft )

5110 Manorwood Drive 3d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2727 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496957
  2. Provided by PARKS GROUP
  3. Contact Brad Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Meets Practicality in a Private Preserve Setting. This spacious 3BR/3BA former model residence has been meticulously maintained and offers high end living without the burden of home maintenance
Active
Details for 5246 Manorwood Drive 4c, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$350,000.00 ($171.82 / sqft )

5246 Manorwood Drive 4c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688263
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tami Cashi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated living in this exquisite penthouse residence sitting high amongst the Oak trees, ideally situated within the highly sought after Grande Oaks Preserve, just moments from the vibrant
Active
Details for 437 Dahoon Holly Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$340,000.00 ($160.53 / sqft )

437 Dahoon Holly Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2118 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224947
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Backing to a private nature preserve with no rear neighbors, this naturally beautiful home exudes peace and quiet. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with classic white shaker cabinets, all new s
Active
Details for 437 Dahoon Holly Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$340,000.00 ($160.53 / sqft )

437 Dahoon Holly Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2118 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948372
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Ashley Moss
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 342 Dahoon Holly Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$320,000.00 ($163.43 / sqft )

342 Dahoon Holly Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221694
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF TO BE INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING! Solid CBS block home with major upgrades already completed: HVAC replaced in 2020 and water heater in 2023. Bright, open layout with soaring 10 foot and 11 f
Wade M. Berlin