Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2296 Greenview Cove Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,700,000.00 ($310.62 / sqft )

2296 Greenview Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5473 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26001211
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home located in the heart of Wellington. This stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home features impact windows and a brand new roof installed in January 2026, offering peace of mind
Active
Details for 2106 Sunderland Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,399,900.00 ($339.45 / sqft )

2106 Sunderland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4124 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150251
  2. Provided by Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Wellington's sought after equestrian corridor, this beautiful home in a manned gated neighborhood offers 4 bedrooms, a private office, & 3.5 baths with generous room sizes and
Active
Details for 2022 Sunderland Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,250,000.00 ($247.67 / sqft )

2022 Sunderland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5047 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131281
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the hidden gem community of Polo West Estates. This expansive pool home sits at the end of a cul de sac, with a private dock, water views, and much more to offer. Boasting 2 stories, 3 bedr
Active
Details for 2099 Greenview Cove Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$975,000.00 ($245.84 / sqft )

2099 Greenview Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011341
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Polo West, where comfort, privacy, and lifestyle come together in the heart of Wellington. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms home offers a spacious layout designed for both everyda
Active
Details for 6967 Sharron Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
$800,000.00 ($259.66 / sqft )

6967 Sharron Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3081 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.00 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317810
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **10 ACRES**LOG CABIN**POOL**PASTURE** Nestled in an idyllic country setting yet conveniently close to everything, this custom built, real LOG CABIN offers the ultimate retreat on 10 ACRES with a CREE
Active
Details for 1989 Canterbury Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$485,000.00 ($187.91 / sqft )

1989 Canterbury Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159453
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit townhouse, where modern style meets everyday comfort. The fully remodeled kitchen features stunning quartzite countertops, a spacio
Active
Details for 8112 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$398,000.00 ($222.10 / sqft )

8112 Greenwood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439992
  2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Olga Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Modern Townhomes in Tampa Only 8 Exclusive Units Available! Discover these brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhomes offering the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy sp
Active
Details for 8110 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$398,000.00 ($222.10 / sqft )

8110 Greenwood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489943
  2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Olga Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Interior photos are of a similar unit within the same community and are provided for illustrative purposes only. Finishes, features, and layout may vary. New Modern Townhomes in Tampa Only 8 Exclusiv
Active
Details for 316 Cypress Avenue, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
$379,000.00 ($92.82 / sqft )

316 Cypress Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4083 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311972
  2. Provided by CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  3. Contact Chad Neumann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **full renovation**corner lot**new appliances** welcome to this stunning, fully renovated home! This home sits on a huge corner lot with beautiful magnolia and oak trees, creating a peaceful setting.
Active
Details for 8108 Greenwood Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
$374,900.00 ($209.21 / sqft )

8108 Greenwood Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498920
  2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Olga Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Interior photos are of a similar unit within the same community and are provided for illustrative purposes only. Finishes, features, and layout may vary. New Modern Townhomes in Ta
Wade M. Berlin