Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 804 9th Avenue Sw, LARGO, FL 33770
$600,000.00

804 9th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: U8179194
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Benjamin Sinski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic parcel nestled just off of Clearwater Largo rd across from the nearly 5 acre Grace Christian Fellowship Church comes in right at .41 acres. Its flexible commercial Zoning allows for a variet
Active
Details for 10591 Old Grove Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$495,000.00 ($187.08 / sqft )

10591 Old Grove Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692380
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact David Halligan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this meticulously maintained and thoughtfully upgraded pool home in the desirable community of OLD GROVE at GREENFIELD PLANTATION! From the moment you arrive, the stunning curb appealf
Active
Details for 1051 Green Gate Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$333,000.00 ($153.95 / sqft )

1051 Green Gate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108310
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Lee Lackey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a villa with deeded boat slip to the Clermont Chain of Lakes steps from back door. Enjoy peaceful mornings overlooking the natural Florida landscape and effortless access to
Active
Details for 1018 Green Gate Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$325,000.00 ($140.15 / sqft )

1018 Green Gate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2319 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393791
  2. Provided by UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Maureen Coonrod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently reduced...all offers considered...A great property with CHAIN OF LAKE ACCESS. There are docks available for owners to purchase in this community so now is the time to buy and get your own pr
Active
Details for 6791 Holiday Street, HOMOSASSA, FL 34446
$314,999.00 ($162.45 / sqft )

6791 Holiday Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723721
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly LaFave
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and exceptionally well maintained 2021 Champion manufactured home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,539 square feet of modern living space on a full acre of land. Pull u
Active
Details for 1016 Green Gate Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$314,990.00 ($171.38 / sqft )

1016 Green Gate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1838 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112064
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Coello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villas at Green Gate! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage (with exterior keypad) villa was previously a model home and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, an
Active
Details for 1010 Green Gate Boulevard, Groveland, FL 34736
$309,900.00 ($147.85 / sqft )

1010 Green Gate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112155
  2. Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy living in a gated clermont community with private access to the clermont chain of lakes. This original owner, well maintained 3br/2ba vi
Active
Details for 1010 Green Gate Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$309,900.00 ($147.85 / sqft )

1010 Green Gate Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112155
  2. Provided by SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tara Williamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy living in a gated clermont community, nearby clermont's chain of lakes. This original owner, well maintained 3br/2ba villa offers 1,320
Active
Details for 2100 50th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
$238,999.00 ($137.99 / sqft )

2100 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1732 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533298
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Laura Gunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this nicely updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home and feel the welcoming flow from room to room. You'll enter into the front living space that moves seamlessly into the updated kitchen and dining
Wade M. Berlin