Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenfield Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 358 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$529,900.00 ($137.07 / sqft )

358 Hamlet Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3866 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388415
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Janet Sangalang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Only $529,900 Your Perfect Family Home Awaits! Step into comfort and style with this beautifully crafted home. With 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, this home offers the perfect balance of space, co
Active
Details for 244 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$449,000.00 ($78.09 / sqft )

244 Hamlet Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5750 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103509
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eneida Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT BEST VALUE 5 BEDROOM IN DAVENPORT! Spacious 2022 built multi generational home offering over 3,100 sq. ft., 5 bedrooms, and 3 full baths in one of the best value opportunities curr
Active
Details for 470 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$425,000.00 ($155.22 / sqft )

470 Hamlet Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2738 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147916
  2. Provided by ONE TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Beatriz Salvatella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story home built in 2020, perfectly designed for comfort and convenience! As you enter, you are welcomed by a bright and open great room featuring
Active
Details for 136 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$424,000.00 ($170.01 / sqft )

136 Hamlet Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358747
  2. Provided by THE VALENZUELA REAL ESTATE GRO
  3. Contact Yolenis Bottaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this immaculate one story home built in 2020 in the desirable Greenfield Village community of Davenport. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and 2,112 SF of open living space on a 6,965 SF lot
Active
Details for 710 Campo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$410,000.00 ($194.13 / sqft )

710 Campo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402428
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mike Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for better than new ? then you need to check this 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, open layout home that honestly it feels better than new. Super clean, meticulously maintained with modern and tastef
Active
Details for 260 Greenfield Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$370,000.00 ($125.55 / sqft )

260 Greenfield Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2947 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937787
  2. Provided by JOHN WOOD REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kayly Malinas, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on the golf course in the highly sought after Cypresswood Golf and Country Club community of SE Winter Haven with serene pond views and lush natural foliage for privacy, this beautifully m
Active
Details for 185 Hamlet Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$365,000.00 ($144.16 / sqft )

185 Hamlet Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5097403
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  3. Contact Michelle Bevill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern 3 Bedroom Home with Open Layout Near Orlando Attractions Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly located in the heart of the Orlando area! Featuring a spacious op
Active
Details for 687 Campo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$360,000.00 ($145.16 / sqft )

687 Campo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390900
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Pam Siler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This practically brand new turnkey 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom spacious home leaves nothing to do but come and make it your own. Once entered you are greeted with foyer leading you into the large open conce
Active
Details for 653 Campo Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$350,000.00 ($143.44 / sqft )

653 Campo Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2440 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524035
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact William Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this like new, 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open layout and updated finishes. The kitchen includes granite countertops, a large island, and stainless steel appliances, opening to a b
Active
Details for 608 Meadow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$294,990.00 ($126.88 / sqft )

608 Meadow Bend Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346994
  2. Provided by FORTEZA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karia Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Short Sale. Opportunity meets value. Priced at $294,990, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath short sale offers buyers a chance to explore a property with potential upside in todays market. Spacious
Wade M. Berlin