Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greynolds Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 400 Perry Street A, Lantana, FL 33462
$649,900.00 ($478.57 / sqft )

400 Perry Street A More Like This

  1. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005398
  2. Provided by James D. Miller Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Opportunity To Own A Great Investment Property! Close To Beaches, Shopping, I 95, International Airport. Figures Approximate. Current Rents Are Lower Than Market Rents.
Active
Details for 607 Perry Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$499,000.00 ($363.17 / sqft )

607 Perry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1374 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162924
  2. Provided by RARE Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Rare opportunity in Lantana offering parking for up to 11 vehicles, including a securely gated side parking area with rear access for a large boat or RV a level of flexibil
Active
Details for 811 Broadway, Lantana, FL 33462
$469,975.00

811 Broadway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10447621
  2. Provided by Matthew L. Wohl, Lic. R.E. Brk
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EASY TO SHOW! Wonderful Pool Home. Clean & Fresh 2 bed / 1 bath. Terrazzo Floors throughout living area. Niceopen kitchen. Covered parking. Seperate laundry room. Newer Central Air conditioner. Large
Active
Details for 708 Broadway, Lantana, FL 33462
$380,000.00 ($333.92 / sqft )

708 Broadway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137689
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming East Lantana Home Minutes from the Beach! Welcome to this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home perfectly situated in the heart of East Lantana a quaint coastal town known for its
Active
Details for 7111 Washington Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$370,000.00 ($255.35 / sqft )

7111 Washington Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010674
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Full of potential, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers a fantastic opportunity to create your dream spacewith NO HOA restrictions. Ideally located in the heart of Hypoluxo, this prope
Active
Details for 129 Hart Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$6,000.00 ($3.42 / sqft )

129 Hart Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099425
  2. Provided by James D. Miller Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spend your summer in style in this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom coastal chic home, available October through June in sunny South Florida. Nestled in a quiet, laid back neighborhood just minut
Active
Details for 607 Perry Street, Lantana, FL 33462
$3,300.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

607 Perry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1374 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024800
  2. Provided by RARE Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an updated kitchen with white shaker cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, modern backsplash, and stone countertops. A very large screened in lanai
Active
Details for 112 Prospect Road, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,700.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

112 Prospect Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1497 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026916
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the South Florida coastal lifestyle in this charming duplex located in the highly desirable East Lantana Beach area, east of Federal Highway! Just minutes from the beach, waterfront restaurants,
Active
Details for 611 Coast Avenue B, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,300.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

611 Coast Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2973 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024011
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Available June 1st 2026** Great home professionally managed by Blue ICE Properties LLC with first class service, every tenant has online access to their account and maintenance requests. No worries
Active
Details for 114 Prospect Road, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,600.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

114 Prospect Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026895
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin