Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2589 Knoll Street W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$500,000.00 ($208.86 / sqft )

2589 Knoll Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493973
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marcello Mennone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA. Outside of evacuation zones. Not in a flood zone. Zoned for highly rated and desirable schools, including Palm Harbor University High School, Palm Harbor Middle School, and Sutherland Elementa
Active
Details for 7687 Cherry Blossom Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$459,900.00 ($214.91 / sqft )

7687 Cherry Blossom Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165265
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF! UPGRADED KITCHEN ! Immaculate single family home featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The open floor plan offers high ceilings and a covered patio with a r
Active
Details for 5203 Grove Manor, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$420,000.00 ($147.84 / sqft )

5203 Grove Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087200
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Lovesee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Grove at Harbor Hills, a gated, non age restricted, golf cart friendly enclave within 10 miles of The Villages. This three bedroom, two bath residence with an additional den offers 1,97
Active
Details for 7756 Cherry Blossom Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$410,000.00 ($180.94 / sqft )

7756 Cherry Blossom Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150528
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featuring a 2021 roof, new A/C, full hurricane shutters, updated plumbing, screened patio, partial lake view, and desirable southern exposure. This easy maintenance one story home is light and bright.
Active
Details for 39914 Sunbeam Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$399,900.00 ($140.32 / sqft )

39914 Sunbeam Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2850 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718550
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  3. Contact Heather A Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move In Ready Home in Gated Harbor Hills Golf Community NEW ROOF 2026! Discover this beautifully maintained home on a quiet street in Harbor Hills C
Active
Details for 2334 Knoll Avenue S, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
$398,900.00 ($217.27 / sqft )

2334 Knoll Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506902
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready solid block home in the highly sought after Hilltop Grove Estates, ideally located in the heart of Palm Harbor with no HOA fees. Offering 1,494 square feet of comfortable living space, t
Active
Details for 2334 Knoll Avenue S, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$398,900.00 ($217.27 / sqft )

2334 Knoll Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506902
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Apa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready solid block home in the sought after Hilltop Grove Estates, ideally in the heart of Palm Harbor with no HOA fees. Offering 1,494 square feet of comfortable living space, this home featur
Active
Details for 3306 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
$374,900.00 ($251.78 / sqft )

3306 Chelsea Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475729
  2. Provided by A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.
  3. Contact Sheyla Osorno Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living. Featuring an open concept layout with spacious living and dining areas, this home is ideal
Active
Details for 8122 Citrus Hill Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$350,000.00 ($169.25 / sqft )

8122 Citrus Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948940
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Greg Roberts, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AC 2025 Windows and Doors 2019 ROOF 2017 POOL TABLE INCLUDED!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained Orlando pool home offering the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and entertain
Active
Listing Details for 1319-1321 Topfield Court, APOPKA, FL 32703
$329,000.00 ($161.91 / sqft )

1319-1321 Topfield Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403255
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Ryan Langley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT VALUE! Exceptional investment opportunity in Apopka! This well maintained duplex features two spacious units totaling 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, offering an ideal setup for investors or owner
Wade M. Berlin