Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Groveland Cascades Groveland P
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 107 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($153.87 / sqft )

107 Balmy Coast Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4062 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105380
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary 2,800 sf luxury home, all on one level. Nestled among mature trees with professional landscaping, landscape curbing, and a freshly painted exterior, this home radiates curb appeal from t
Active
Details for 364 Salt Marsh Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($156.17 / sqft )

364 Salt Marsh Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4002 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111422
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNIQUE CUSTOM DESIGNED and thoughtfully upgraded Hickory model, located on the highly desirable island, offering approximately 2,551 sq ft with 3 ensuite bedrooms, each with a private bath, plus a sep
Active
Details for 146 Bayou Bend Road, Groveland, FL 34736
$625,000.00 ($151.81 / sqft )

146 Bayou Bend Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4117 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111943
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Upgrades, Stunning Views, and Furniture is negotiable. Welcome to this luxury residence nestled in Trilogy, a vibrant and upscale community, where elegance and comfort come together. Sit
Active
Details for 168 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$580,000.00 ($141.39 / sqft )

168 Silver Maple Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4102 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106032
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **a standout feature of this exceptional home is the custom designed 2nd primary suite and private guest quarters, complete with its own separate entrance, ideal for extended family, visiting guests,
Active
Details for 128 Balmy Coast Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$579,000.00 ($183.64 / sqft )

128 Balmy Coast Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108985
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact JoAnn Pendley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare find in the premier neighborhood of Trilogy in Groveland (aka Cascades of Groveland)! Beautiful courtyard leading to beveled glass entry door opening up to a fabulous open floorplan with wood
Active
Details for 184 Crepe Myrtle Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$539,000.00 ($110.16 / sqft )

184 Crepe Myrtle Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4893 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392706
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Selwyn Robertson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this large (over 3,000 sq ft under air) Winston model home in Trilogy featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths 2 half baths, living room, family room, dining room, large kitchen with upgraded cabin
Active
Details for 163 Bayou Bend Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$450,000.00 ($139.75 / sqft )

163 Bayou Bend Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3220 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108800
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Aspen model loaded with custom upgrades and situated on a premium homesite with no rear neighbors. Tesla solar conveys at no cost, offering exceptional energy savings and warranty coverage. This open
Active
Details for 108 Mist Flower Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$450,000.00 ($146.87 / sqft )

108 Mist Flower Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3064 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110411
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Standout home located just through the gate on the coveted Island, an exclusive enclave of only 70 homes surrounded by mature trees and lush landscaping. From the moment you arrive, the great curb app
Active
Details for 651 Conservation Boulevard, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$425,000.00 ($167.46 / sqft )

651 Conservation Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109135
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Aitken
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched high on a hill in guard gated Trilogy, this impeccably maintained Connect model SMART HOME offers 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room, stunning curb appeal, and beautifully refreshed landscaping exte
Active
Details for 329 Silver Maple Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$425,000.00 ($148.45 / sqft )

329 Silver Maple Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2863 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109935
  2. Provided by GODFREY REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Joe Godfrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elegance and comfort in this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath residence with a versatile denperfectly designed for both relaxation and refined living. From the moment you enter,
Wade M. Berlin