Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Gate East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3872 Kingston Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$614,900.00 ($253.67 / sqft )

3872 Kingston Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475783
  2. Provided by COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Douglas Addeo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dream Gulf Gate 3/2 pool home on oversized corner lot w/sunset lake views from the lanai! New 2025 shingle roof w/transferable GAF warranty, new kitchen
Active
Details for 4368 Kingston Loop, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$599,000.00 ($262.26 / sqft )

4368 Kingston Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689271
  2. Provided by DEBBIE HERING REALTY & ASSOC.
  3. Contact Debbie Hering
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The "rare" lakefront opportunity you've been waiting for in sought after gulf gate east! This beautiful home is situated on a peaceful lake with lush,
Active
Details for 6519 Waterford Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$580,000.00 ($232.56 / sqft )

6519 Waterford Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687089
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact John Fevrier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a huge, private, backyard that feels like a park? This 3 bed / 2 bath / 2 car garage home on a rare 223 deep lot in highly desirable gulf gate east near siesta key and the gulf gate enter
Active
Details for 3803 Easton Street, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$4,500.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

3803 Easton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2206 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665981
  2. Provided by FLORIDA & NEW YORK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Monika Szkorupova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Very popular Gulf Gate East subdivision, conveniently located just off Beneva Rd, near Legacy Trail, Siesta Key, I 75, downtown Sarasota, shopping, dining at Gulf Gate ar
Active
Details for 3982 Kingston Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$3,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

3982 Kingston Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680684
  2. Provided by ONE STEP AHEAD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joseph Stephens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after neighborhood of Gulf Gate East. This 2 bedroom and 2 bath heated POOL home was built by US Homes and boasts natural light emphasizing the privacy of the cul de sac lot. The open co
Active
Details for 3801 Kingston Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$3,000.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

3801 Kingston Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689163
  2. Provided by FLORIDA & NEW YORK REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Monika Szkorupova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely home is positioned in a well established, family oriented community of Gulf Gate East featuring spacious lots, wide streets, and sidewalks. It is centrally located, close to Siesta Key B
Wade M. Berlin