Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 201 Armstrong Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$629,500.00 ($252.41 / sqft )

201 Armstrong Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786986
  2. Provided by Carillon Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduced and seller is offering $5000 incentive to buyer at closing with an acceptable offer! Spacious panama city beach home with private entrance mother in law suite/apartment just minutes to
Active
Details for 508 Burnham Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$520,000.00 ($310.45 / sqft )

508 Burnham Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782131
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and inviting 3 bedroom 2 full bath; split plan home, designed for comfort , privacy and located in a great location for everyday convenience . The wonderful layout separates the master sui
Active
Details for 134 Arnold Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$499,500.00

134 Arnold Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: 767659
  2. Provided by Emerald Coast Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING Three lot property offers excellent development potential for a medical office, restaurant, retail strip center, or other commercial uses. Located in the high growth 79 corridor and l
Active
Details for 166 Manistee Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$499,000.00 ($304.08 / sqft )

166 Manistee Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787798
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally positioned just minutes from Pier Park, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a refined take on effortless coastal living. With 1,641 square feet of thoughtfully desig
Active
Details for 163 Heather Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$469,000.00 ($267.69 / sqft )

163 Heather Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1752 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789477
  2. Provided by Douglas Eliman 30A
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New HVAC, no HOA, and a location just minutes from the Gulf beaches make this home stand out from the moment you arrive. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood filled with long term residents,
Active
Details for 120 Heather Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$445,000.00 ($305.21 / sqft )

120 Heather Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788378
  2. Provided by Inlet Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 120 Heather Drive, a coastal beach retreat located in Panama City Beach! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida cottage blends coastal character with modern updates, offering a warm and in
Active
Details for 135 Grand Island Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$445,000.00 ($297.46 / sqft )

135 Grand Island Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788313
  2. Provided by Fun Quest Vacation Rentals Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 'CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS' Turnkey investment opportunity in Gulf Highlands Beach Resort! This fully furnished 3 bedroom + bonus room (4th bedroom) home with 3.5 ba
Active
Details for 127 Heather Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$430,000.00 ($331.53 / sqft )

127 Heather Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1297 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785127
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled with all the bells and whistles! NO HOA...Stunning beach house with a large maintenance free front and back yard with firepit! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home had a FULL remodel inclu
Active
Details for 223 Grande Island Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$425,000.00 ($283.33 / sqft )

223 Grande Island Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789210
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after island section of Gulf Highlands Beach Resort! This unit at 223 Grand Island Blvd is ideally positioned as one of the closest properties to the pedestrian beach acce
Active
Details for 226 Grande Island Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$418,500.00 ($266.22 / sqft )

226 Grande Island Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783989
  2. Provided by Horsley Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner says bring him offers! Great price on this canal home in gulf highlands! Come home to your own townhome in the sought after Gulf Highlands Resort! This townhome is on the island which gives you
Wade M. Berlin