Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Shores Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$699,000.00 ($850.37 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140150
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction gorgeous southeast ocean views from this 2 bedroom condominium walk in to this lovely apartment just bring your tooth brush & luggage. Located in prestigious town of gulfstre
Active
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$675,000.00 ($681.82 / sqft )

18650 Gulf Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8382145
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Sheffield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FABULOUS LOCATION AND PRICE FOR BEACHFRONT LIVING! Experience direct beachfront living at Gulf Shores Condominiums in this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence overlooki
Active
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 402, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$674,000.00 ($680.81 / sqft )

18650 Gulf Boulevard 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446074
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Valerie McClary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Paradise Unbelievable ocean views offered at $674,900! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo boasting million dollar v
Active
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 315, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$499,000.00 ($580.23 / sqft )

18650 Gulf Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492883
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST VALUE ON THE BEACHSIDE DONT MISS THIS ONE. This beautifully updated 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom end unit delivers exceptional value with abundant natural light pouring into the open Dining/Living
Active
Details for 18650 Gulf Blvd  316, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$435,000.00 ($505.81 / sqft )

18650 Gulf Blvd 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474687
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Tiffany Gans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORNER UNIT TURNKEY FURNISHED BEACH CONDO ON INDIAN SHORES WITH WATER VIEWS of the intercoastal from your living room. This condo community is all ages and located between Indian Shores and Gulf Blvd.
Active
Details for 2900 45th Street S 7, GULFPORT, FL 33711
$180,000.00 ($208.09 / sqft )

2900 45th Street S 7 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.74 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505272
  2. Provided by BATDORF AND ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Kathy Batdorf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern and fully renovated first floor unit, overlooking the sparkling pool! The space is bright and open offering over sized rooms and tons of storage. The kitchen makes cooking a joy with quartz cou
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 204, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$5,000.00 ($6.59 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023136
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal lifestyle rental in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath ideally located along sought after North Ocean Boulevard in Delray Beach. Just steps from the sand, this light filled sec
Active
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 305, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$4,000.00 ($3.64 / sqft )

18650 Gulf Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502979
  2. Provided by ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Hebden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise at Gulf Shores Condo Community waterfront vacation get away!!! This condo is two bedroom and two bathroom fully furnished, and everything included. You have Designer beveled white
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 404, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,500.00 ($4.61 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard Unit 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 759 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023143
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy coastal living in this oceanfront 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence ideally located along sought after North Ocean Boulevard in Delray Beach. Perched on the fourth floor, this light filled unit s
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 202, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$3,200.00 ($5.38 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 595 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109719
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your oceanfront retreat in the exclusive Gulfstream beach community! This beautifully furnished studio apartment offers breathtaking sunrise views over the Atlantic Ocean. Step out to the s
Wade M. Berlin