Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulfstream Shore marathon 5
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,725,000.00 ($855.66 / sqft )
668 & 670 89th Street Ocean More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2016 sqft
- Provided by Lokation Real Estate
- Contact Frank Griffiths
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Magnificent legal duplex in the vibrant heart of the Florida Keys, offering highly sought after 7 day rental flexibility an exceptional advantage for investors and homeowners alike. Elevated on stilt
$899,000.00 ($891.87 / sqft )
668 89th Street Ocean More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1008 sqft
- Provided by Lokation Real Estate
- Contact Frank Griffiths
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom half duplex in Marathon with highly desirable 7 day rental flexibility. Located just four properties from the Atlantic Ocean, this stilted home offers 35 feet of seawall
$688,000.00 ($728.04 / sqft )
427 89th Street Oce Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 945 sqft
- Provided by Island Breeze Realty, LLC
- Contact David N. Grego
- (305) 289-8855
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step out to your 35 ft. dock on a clean, deep canal and enjoy instant ocean access from this solid CBS half duplex. Inside, find an open layout, tile floors, a granite kitchen, and a 2018 metal roof,
- 1