Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamilton Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5411 42nd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$1,785,000.00 ($597.99 / sqft )

5411 42nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2985 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166294
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic lake and golf course views fill this contemporary one story retreat. Light and open, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern elegance with volume ceilings and stunning gray wood grain
Active
Details for 4193 53rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$1,575,000.00 ($528.35 / sqft )

4193 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2981 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022793
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this stunningly renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms, a private office, and 2.5 baths, perfectly positioned for sweeping lake and golf course views with breathtaking su
Active
Details for 802 Hamilton Place Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,349,000.00 ($370.50 / sqft )

802 Hamilton Place Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398373
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Theisen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2018, this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers 2,843 square feet of refined living in a prime Winter Park location, walking distance to Park Avenue and the renowned Winter Pa
Active
Details for 1670 Prosperity Way, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,299,000.00 ($258.71 / sqft )

1670 Prosperity Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5021 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152532
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxurious multigenerational living in this well maintained coastal inspired home, nestled in a charming Key West style community of just 24 residences with inviting porches & a true neighbo
Active
Details for 1605 Polk Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
$569,000.00 ($137.61 / sqft )

1605 Polk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4135 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395134
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Steven Ritz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect true 5 bedroom abode youve been waiting for also has 4 full baths and a great layout for a large family or multi generational household with 3,138 sq ft AND an oversized 3 car garage with
Active
Details for 603 Melville Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
$349,900.00 ($472.20 / sqft )

603 Melville Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506780
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact MaryAnn Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!!RECENTLY RENOVATED SOUTH TAMPA. New paint, new carpet, new kitchen counter tops, new appliances. This inviting 2 bedroom,
Active
Details for 606 Albany Avenue 9, TAMPA, FL 33606
$325,000.00 ($404.23 / sqft )

606 Albany Avenue 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 804 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469340
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Carina Galati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to own in one of South Tampas most coveted neighborhoods? Welcome to Hamilton Place II in the heart of Hyde Park/SoHojust steps from coffee, cocktails, dining, and shopping. With a recent price
Active
Details for 603 Melville Avenue 1, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,400.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

603 Melville Avenue 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506746
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hyde Park, Beautifully remodeled property featuring a completely updated kitchen with brand new cabinets, countertops and stainless steel appliances. B
Wade M. Berlin