Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammocks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 261 Minorca Beach Way 406, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,720,000.00 ($590.05 / sqft )

261 Minorca Beach Way 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.78 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1084388
  2. Provided by KINCAID REALTY
  3. Contact James Frost
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4th floor corner unit in the Karpathos building of gated Minorca Complex truly epitomizes luxury coastal living. Minorca is the ONLY condominium complex with unobstructed Ocean, Ponce In
Active
Details for 3787 Eagle Hammock Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$940,000.00 ($246.91 / sqft )

3787 Eagle Hammock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3807 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679340
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Laura Rode
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable gated community of The Hammocks, this custom pool home is set on a premium preserve view lot with mature landscaping. 4 bedroom 3 bathrooms an office and a three car garage!
Active
Details for 16029 Whippoorwill Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$935,000.00

16029 Whippoorwill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10544553
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedr 3 bath pool home in one of Westlakes top gated Hammock community offers over 3,000+ s.f. of Florida living with $175,000+ in upgrades. Set on a .31 acre lakefront corner lot, it f
Active
Details for 3711 Eagle Hammock Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$929,900.00 ($206.55 / sqft )

3711 Eagle Hammock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4502 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664546
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ryan Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one * quality built by pruett homes and located behind the gates of the rarely available hammocks neighborhood, where your dream home awaits * 'a' rated school district * lovingly cared fo
Active
Details for 11823 151st Place, Miami, FL 33196
$799,900.00 ($219.09 / sqft )

11823 151st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3651 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131495
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER Bring all offers! Exquisite Mediterranean Home in Prestigious Garden Estates at The Hammocks. Live the ultimate Miami lifestyle in this stunning 4BR/3BA residence, built 2015 and m
Active
Details for 3878 Royal Hammock Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$799,900.00 ($239.49 / sqft )

3878 Royal Hammock Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3340 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145789
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Debbie Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a gorgeous home featuring.. 4 bedrooms/3 bathrooms/3 car garage and pool with spa located in The Hammocks (A Gated Community). As you walk though this double entry door a freshly painted home awa
Active
Details for 15938 Rain Lilly Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$780,000.00 ($221.47 / sqft )

15938 Rain Lilly Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3522 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155094
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront living with a private heated saltwater pool in the Hammocks of Westlake is rarely available in this size and configuration. This upgraded Azalea model offers 2,573 square feet of thoughtfull
Active
Details for 4636 Rothschild Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$769,000.00 ($235.53 / sqft )

4636 Rothschild Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3265 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10493201
  2. Provided by Lauderdale Beach Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Dream Home Awaits! Located in the prestigious, guard gated Hidden Hammock Estates, this stunning 4 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers a spacious split bedroom floor plan with soaring vaulted c
Active
Details for 261 Minorca Beach Way 203, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$725,000.00 ($384.62 / sqft )

261 Minorca Beach Way 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.78 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087860
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Cindy Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful 2BR/2BA condo which includes a 3rd BR, den or study! This Sailfish floorplan has 1,750' living area plus a spacious balcony accessible from the LR & the M
Active
Details for 15962 Whippoorwill Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$724,998.00 ($219.36 / sqft )

15962 Whippoorwill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3305 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012588
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the highly sought after Hammocks of Westlake. This stunning Sandhill model offers 3 bedrooms plus a den with French doors that can easily be converted into a 4th bedroom, along with 3 full
Wade M. Berlin