Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hampton Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3586 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$2,050,000.00 ($290.49 / sqft )

3586 Recurve Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7057 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8459416
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Webb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Priced WELL below reproduction cost + nearly $200k in options added.*** If youre looking for a home that combines modern luxury in an away from it all setting with easy access to wonderful Sarasot
Active
Details for 3554 Recurve Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,675,000.00 ($319.96 / sqft )

3554 Recurve Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5235 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.14 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691847
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sheryl VanDuren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional estate tucked away in the peaceful Hampton Lakes community of Sarasota is waiting for its new owner! Situated on a breathtaking 3 acre homesite with a beautiful pond setting, this prop
Active
Details for 133 159th Way, Sunrise, FL 33326
$839,000.00

133 159th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555156
  2. Provided by Silver Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully renovated and well maintained home offering comfort, style, and everyday convenience all set within a lush, well kept community. Spacious open concept floor plan welcomes yo
Active
Details for 12806 Hampton Lakes Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$479,000.00 ($213.17 / sqft )

12806 Hampton Lakes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019306
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated adult community of Hampton Lakes. This open concept layout features an expansive living area combining the kitchen, family room, and dining spac
Active
Details for 14150 Oakham Street, Tampa, FL 33626
$395,000.00 ($190.45 / sqft )

14150 Oakham Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507812
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hampton Lakes, One of the most desirable communities just outside of Westchase, where peaceful surroundings, timeless style, and low maintenance living come together beautifully. This beaut
Active
Details for 14150 Oakham Street, TAMPA, FL 33626
$395,000.00 ($190.45 / sqft )

14150 Oakham Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507812
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Ryan Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 170 Bloomingdale Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$389,999.00 ($170.60 / sqft )

170 Bloomingdale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146553
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in the highly coveted community of Hampton Lakes, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence at 170 Bloomingdale Dr arrives fully furnished and turnkey ready for its next owner. The home
Active
Details for 431 Lockbreeze Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$379,950.00 ($180.24 / sqft )

431 Lockbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145993
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 431 Lockbreeze Dr, a stunning opportunity in the highly sought after community of Hampton Lakes. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home underwent a full rehab in 2023, ensuring a m
Active
Details for 2 Saw Mill Court, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$364,000.00 ($127.32 / sqft )

2 Saw Mill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2859 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314888
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Dominik Karnas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in Pine Lakes (W Section) in the desirable Hamptons community, featuring underground utilities, sidewalks, street lights, and mature landscaping
Active
Details for 12618 Weston Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,950.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

12618 Weston Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482351
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Peter Gawienczuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined living in Hampton Lakes at Main Street! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in a highly desir
Wade M. Berlin