Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Happy Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8590 Apache Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$5,650,000.00 ($507.27 / sqft )

8590 Apache Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 11138 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6296135
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Brian Hyser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly unparalleled luxury estate, nestled on 5 acres of serene privacy. This custom built masterpiece, completed in 2009, boasts an impressive 11,138 square feet of meticulously designed
Active
Details for 8398 Happy Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,200,000.00 ($419.45 / sqft )

8398 Happy Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5245 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396464
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom Built 2024 Private 5 Acre Estate. High & Dry in Gated Happy Trails. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own this exceptional estate situated on 5 pristine high and dry acres, one of the highest el
Active
Details for 200 Goodman Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$1,795,000.00 ($322.96 / sqft )

200 Goodman Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5558 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396029
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robert McDugald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the Market due to Financing. Brand new custom built estate offering 4,179 sq ft of living space (5,558 sq ft under roof) on 5 private acresnever
Active
Details for 2477 Thacker Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$990,000.00 ($309.96 / sqft )

2477 Thacker Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.20 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395094
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Mirta Sucena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Peaceful living at its finest in Happy Trails, a gated community, minutes from the Disney Resort! Renovated 4/3 main house with separate 927 sf in law quarters and office/studio with 483 sf. This pro
Active
Details for 2478 Thacker Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$920,000.00 ($362.21 / sqft )

2478 Thacker Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.71 acres
  1. MLSID: O6301945
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Selenia Gonzalez-Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to beautiful Happy Trails. A gated community. This unique property combines rural living and modern living just minutes from Disney, This 8.7 acre property holds a 4 Bedroom, 2 bathroom home,
Active
Details for 8531 Sweetwater Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$500,000.00

8531 Sweetwater Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.01 acres
  1. MLSID: S5142072
  2. Provided by TOP VILLAS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ricardo Remak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expansive 5 Acre Opportunity on Sweet Water Trail! Discover the potential of this impressive five acre parcel on Sweet Water Trail, ideally situated in a sought after area of Kissimmee, Florida. Th
Active
Listing Details for 2370 Thacker Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$374,999.00

2370 Thacker Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.98 acres
  1. MLSID: S5122296
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Paul Shearn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Dream Oasis in Happy Trails! ?? Location, location, location! Imagine waking up every day in a serene, gated community where your investment not only holds value but thrives! Welcome to
Active
Details for 0 Robin Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$355,000.00

0 Robin Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.04 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8357799
  2. Provided by HOMELIFE REALTY COASTAL PROPERTIES LLC