Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor House West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 12, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$1,329,000.00 ($696.91 / sqft )

226 Golden Gate Point 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1907 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4658540
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Positioned on Sarasotas sought after Golden Gate Point, this exceptional Harbor House West residence combines waterfront luxury with the ultimate in cit
Active
Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 21, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$819,000.00 ($586.68 / sqft )

226 Golden Gate Point 21 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669998
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Joel Schemmel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With panoramic water views and a refined coastal aesthetic, this Sarasota Bayfacing condominium on Golden Gate Point offers an exceptional balance of style, comfort, and location. The residence comes
Active
Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 32, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$799,000.00 ($549.52 / sqft )

226 Golden Gate Point 32 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673403
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tammy Garner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated waterfront condominium in the sought after Golden Gate Point neighborhood. Sleek modern design with open kitchen featuring custom cabinets, quartz counters and Kitchen Aid appliances. Covete
Active
Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 63, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$7,500.00 ($4.22 / sqft )

226 Golden Gate Point 63 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1778 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4652571
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Alba Lange
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water, Water, Water Views! RENT THIS UNFURNISHED CONDO WITH Million dollar views! 6th and 7th floors of Water and Sunset Views. Rarely available 3 bedroom 3 bath penthouse. One of two penthouses in Ha
Active
Details for 226 Golden Gate Point 33, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$6,495.00 ($4.47 / sqft )

226 Golden Gate Point 33 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691718
  2. Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robin Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS and UNPARRELLED ELEGANCE for this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo 3rd floor condo. Available August 1 for an annual tenant for $5995 furnished or unfurnished, or available for a wi
Wade M. Berlin