Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Inlet
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2112 Manatee Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,950,000.00 ($678.03 / sqft )

2112 Manatee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013474
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on a ridge and surrounded by lush tropical greenery, this stylish 4 bed, 3 bath Mid Century Modern pool home sits in the desirable Harbour Inletjust a short walk to Fort Lauderdale's best beac
Active
Details for 541 Fore Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,850,000.00 ($311.50 / sqft )

541 Fore Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5939 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682094
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined coastal living in this five bedroom residence with office and bonus loft, located within the gated boating community of Harbour Walk at The Inlets. Designed by Rutenberg Homes, this
Active
Details for 508 Mast Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,500,000.00 ($318.54 / sqft )

508 Mast Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4709 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477752
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Kevin Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined coastal luxury in this exceptional custom estate by Arthur Rutenberg, offering 3,574 square feet of impeccably designed living space
Active
Details for 689 6th Court 402, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$339,000.00 ($376.67 / sqft )

689 6th Court 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000070
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This pristine condo in an all age community in Boynton Beach includes a deeded 25 ft dock space & is ideally located just off the Intracoastal. The residence offers 2 bedrooms/2 baths with beautiful s
Active
Details for 689 6th Court 2090, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$289,000.00 ($321.47 / sqft )

689 6th Court 2090 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 899 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153015
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a residence where coastal charm meets high end design, defined by stunning travertine style stone flooring that spans the entire unit for a seamless, sand free lifestyle with impact windows
Active
Details for 689 6th Court 4050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$235,000.00 ($334.28 / sqft )

689 6th Court 4050 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 703 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122610
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INTRACOASTAL VIEWS FULLY RENOVATED! Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully renovated penthouse on the Intracoastal. Filled with natural light throughout, this bright and airy o
Active
Details for 710 7th Street 1050, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,350.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

710 7th Street 1050 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1029 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167859
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your fully furnished /turnkey waterfront rental home. Short term rental availability. This ground floor 2/2 sits right above water level on the Intracoastal Waterway. Very exciting! Like li
Wade M. Berlin