Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Ridge Y
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 48 Harbour Drive N, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,495,000.00 ($834.73 / sqft )

48 Harbour Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152977
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated one story home in the highly sought after coastal town of Ocean Ridge, just steps to deeded beach access and Old Ocean Boulevard. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with
Active
Details for 13505 Coco Plum Court, Palm City, FL 34990
$1,395,888.00 ($291.60 / sqft )

13505 Coco Plum Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4787 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11154682
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional offering within a secure, gated enclave defined by resort level amenities and remarkable natural beauty. This custom residence is distinguished by one of the most compelling features in
Active
Details for 1737 Buttonbush Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$999,000.00 ($237.52 / sqft )

1737 Buttonbush Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4206 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150761
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked along the 17th hole of the River Ridge Course, this refined Barcelona Model residence unfolds as a story of quiet luxury, thoughtful upgrades, and effortless Florida living. Set on a generous o
Active
Details for 13008 Harbour Ridge Boulevard, Palm City, FL 34990
$492,500.00 ($196.76 / sqft )

13008 Harbour Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158820
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property being sold fully furnished (a couple seller exclusions)! Tucked within the intimate enclave of Fig Tree Village, this beautifully updated one story single family residence offers refined livi
Active
Details for 2253 Seagrass Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$490,000.00 ($195.77 / sqft )

2253 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165211
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Airy, bright, open concept 3BR/2.5BA patio home beautifully remodeled (walls removed) and fully renovated in 2023/24. Major upgrades include new electrical, plumbing, drywall, flooring(porcelain tile
Active
Details for 12356 Harbour Ridge Boulevard, Palm City, FL 34990
$299,900.00 ($183.09 / sqft )

12356 Harbour Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004622
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!!! Enjoy stunning unobstructed river views of the St Lucie River from the Living Room, Kitchen, Master Bedroom and YES waterfront dining! This 2nd floor 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 12457 Harbour Ridge Boulevard 27, Palm City, FL 34990
$135,000.00 ($68.56 / sqft )

12457 Harbour Ridge Boulevard 27 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1969 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169059
  2. Provided by Paradise Realty Fla
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy spectacular golf course views from this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in Pond Apple Village at Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club. Overlooking the 1st hole of the River Ridge course, th
Active
Details for 2201 Seagrass Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$125,000.00 ($49.94 / sqft )

2201 Seagrass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170034
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mandatory $125,000 Membership Initiation Fee and Mandatory Annual Club Dues, HOA, POA, and Capital Contributions. Fairway Village is a charming and intimate enclave of just 27 single family patio home
Active
Details for 13464 Harbour Ridge Boulevard 8, Palm City, FL 34990
$89,900.00 ($46.36 / sqft )

13464 Harbour Ridge Boulevard 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025233
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo WITH DETACHED GARAGE. Enjoy amazing sunsets from your screened patio overlooking Mile Lake and the preserve. Kitchen offers stainless appliances, grani
Active
Details for 48 Harbour Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$15,000.00 ($5.02 / sqft )

48 Harbour Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007695
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an incredible opportunity to lease a beautifully renovated single story home in the highly sought after coastal community of Ocean Ridge. Ideally located just seconds from the beach and sceni
Wade M. Berlin