Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Towne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1269 Dockside Place 115, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$825,000.00 ($489.03 / sqft )

1269 Dockside Place 115 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.32 acres
  1. MLSID: A4656792
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mina Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious condo has easy access to Siesta Key Beach and a DEEDED 25 FOOT BOAT SLIP WITH A LIFT!! There is water and electric to the slip (#38). Yes, this is a rare opportunity to have both your b
Active
Details for 1249 Dockside Place 110, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$825,000.00 ($489.03 / sqft )

1249 Dockside Place 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1687 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687526
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Peg Davant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise on Siesta Key! This beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath first floor end unit offers a blend of comfort, convenience and coastal living with no stairs to clim
Active
Details for 6720 Harbour Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$700,000.00 ($308.23 / sqft )

6720 Harbour Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788950
  2. Provided by QUORA REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. As soon as you step into 6720 Harbor Blvd, you're immediately greeted by an abundance of natural light and serene canal views that set the tone for relaxed coastal living. This new construction home,
Active
Details for 6590 Harbour Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$350,000.00 ($313.62 / sqft )

6590 Harbour Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783110
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your BOAT!! Fantastic townhome on the canal! If you are a boater, you need to come see this home! There is a new 6000 lb boat lift with remote control and deck. Just a short boat ride to the
Active
Details for 6725 Harbour Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$339,900.00 ($246.66 / sqft )

6725 Harbour Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779702
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Open house Saturday 4/25 11am 2pm** Waterfront Living in a Serene Gated Community! Nestled in a quiet gated neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers peaceful pond front views and
Active
Details for 1008 Wildwood Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$229,000.00 ($181.75 / sqft )

1008 Wildwood Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780155
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Harbour Towne community, perfectly positioned on the picturesque lake! Enjoy the best of both worlds with a prime lo
Active
Details for 420 Bayshore Boulevard 202, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$224,900.00 ($218.35 / sqft )

420 Bayshore Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504152
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Tim O'Neil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a great location. Come see this wonderful corner condo located in the most desirable building in HARBOUR TOWNE CONDO. As soon as you enter this condo you will love the open floor plan and its li
Active
Details for 310 Bayshore Boulevard 103, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$146,000.00 ($205.63 / sqft )

310 Bayshore Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 710 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463710
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Luke Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, remodeled villa style single level condo in Harbour Towne! New flooring throughout, new kitchen appliances Range, Refrigerator, Dishwasher and Microwave with 5 year warranty, New H
Active
Details for 310 Bayshore Boulevard 104, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$119,900.00 ($116.41 / sqft )

310 Bayshore Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467180
  2. Provided by BLUMAR REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Ana Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright Corner Unit 1 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with Flexible Floor Plan in Prime Location. This inviting corner unit condominium offers exceptional natural light and a highly functional layout. The enclosed
Active
Details for 240 Bayshore Boulevard 204, CLEARWATER, FL 33759
$109,900.00 ($199.82 / sqft )

240 Bayshore Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 550 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507742
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patrycja Henderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated and move in ready studio condo is a fantastic opportunity for both investors and future homeowners. Currently tenant occupied, this property offers immediate rental income fro
Wade M. Berlin