Active
Property Photos
6590 Harbour Boulevard
  1. Image 1 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  2. Image 2 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  3. Image 3 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  4. Image 4 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  5. Image 5 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  6. Image 6 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  7. Image 7 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  8. Image 8 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  9. Image 9 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  10. Image 10 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  11. Image 11 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  12. Image 12 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  13. Image 13 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  14. Image 14 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  15. Image 15 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  16. Image 16 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  17. Image 17 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  18. Image 18 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  19. Image 19 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  20. Image 20 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  21. Image 21 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  22. Image 22 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  23. Image 23 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  24. Image 24 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  25. Image 25 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  26. Image 26 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  27. Image 27 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  28. Image 28 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  29. Image 29 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  30. Image 30 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  31. Image 31 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  32. Image 32 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  33. Image 33 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  34. Image 34 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  35. Image 35 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  36. Image 36 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  37. Image 37 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  38. Image 38 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  39. Image 39 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  40. Image 40 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  41. Image 41 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  42. Image 42 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  43. Image 43 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  44. Image 44 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  45. Image 45 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  46. Image 46 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  47. Image 47 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  48. Image 48 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  49. Image 49 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  50. Image 50 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  51. Image 51 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  52. Image 52 For 6590 Harbour Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

Address: 6590 Harbour Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Description

Bring your BOAT!! Fantastic townhome on the canal! If you are a boater, you need to come see this home! There is a new 6000 lb boat lift with remote control and deck. Just a short boat ride to the bay and the beautiful Gulf! This 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhome is in a great location. Close to beaches and to town. Stainless appliances, new paint, and new flooring. The roof was replaced in 2020. There is a great covered porch for you to sit outside, enjoy the great breezes and relax while being on the water. You need to come check out this great townhome and get your boat ready to go fishing! Buyer to verify all measurements if important.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 783110 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6590 Harbour Boulevard
  • Viewed: 103
  • Price: $350,000
  • Price sqft: $314
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Bldg sqft: 1116
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 131
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: BoatLift, BoatSlip, Deck, Dock
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Gated
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Community
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableConnected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricWaterHeater, GasRange
  • Legal Description: 28 3S 15W -1.500C COM AT THE SW COR OF LOT 1 BLK B BAYSIDE PARK UNIT I TH S 52.25' E 1738.94' FOR POB TH CONT E 22.43' N 85' M/L TO WATER'S EDGE SWLY ALG WATER'S EDGE 22.3' S 81.2' M/L TO POB ORB 3096 P 2025 ORB 4710 P 35
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27338-252-030
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: Canal
  • Views: 103
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 224 Coquina Shell Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$345,000.00 ($263.76 / sqft )

224 Coquina Shell Way More Like This

New Roof Oct 2025. Come and see this beautiful completely furnished 3 bedroom 2 bath home with single car garage in Palm Cove. Just 2 blocks from the beach. Move in ready as your primary home or vacat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: 758771
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11710 Seashore Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$335,000.00 ($204.14 / sqft )

11710 Seashore Lane More Like This

Tenant occupied until April 30, 2026. Well maintained 3 bedroom/2 bath close to the beach. Easy to show. It is also For Rent @ $2500.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788061
  2. Provided by Results Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 223 Woodlawn Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$335,000.00 ($278.70 / sqft )

223 Woodlawn Court More Like This

Welcome to Woodlawn, one of Panama City Beach's most sought after neighborhoods! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal living. I

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773290
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 113 Michelle Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$384,000.00 ($174.15 / sqft )

113 Michelle Court More Like This

***SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED FULLY FURNISHED 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATHROOM OVER 2000 SQUARE FOOT HOME IN PANAMA CITY BEACH*** With a little updating this beauty can become the home of your dreams! 2026 exter

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778145
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6725 Harbour Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$339,900.00 ($246.66 / sqft )

6725 Harbour Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

** Open house Saturday 4/25 11am 2pm** Waterfront Living in a Serene Gated Community! Nestled in a quiet gated neighborhood, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers peaceful pond front views and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1378 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779702
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11631 Sand Castle Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$368,000.00 ($214.33 / sqft )

11631 Sand Castle Lane More Like This

Welcome to your Beach Home!!! Short term rentals allowed. Beautiful vacation home located in the Palm Cove subdivision. This home has an open concept kitchen and living room with downstairs master be

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781723
  2. Provided by MMK Topsell Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 Madison Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$420,000.00 ($249.70 / sqft )

330 Madison Circle More Like This

Beach close home in the desirable Harrison's Walk community of Panama City Beach, located less than half a mile from the Gulf of Mexico and Shipwreck Island Waterpark and just minutes from shopping, d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782589
  2. Provided by Beach House Sales and Development
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8700 Front Beach Road 8108, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$385,000.00 ($127.53 / sqft )

8700 Front Beach Road 8108 More Like This

Owner financing available! Willing to beat current rate! Discover your perfect getaway in the heart of Panama City Beach! 4 bedroom with 4 a 1/2 bathrooms,3 stories, two balconies, large front porch,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782672
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 124 Leslie Lane, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$330,000.00 ($253.85 / sqft )

124 Leslie Lane More Like This

Check out this gem! A cute 3 bedroom with a den, 3 bathrooms (1 full and 1 half bathroom down stairs & 1 full bathroom upstairs) townhome at Gulf Highlands Beach Resort. This beauty comes partially fu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783253
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 122 Seagrass Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$319,000.00 ($222.77 / sqft )

122 Seagrass Way More Like This

Looking for the perfect family home? This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom house in the lovely Palm Cove neighborhood just moments from the white sand beaches is ready for you!.You'll find a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784064
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin