Active
Property Photos
6720 Harbour Boulevard
  1. Image 1 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  2. Image 2 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  3. Image 3 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  4. Image 4 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  5. Image 5 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  6. Image 6 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  7. Image 7 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  8. Image 8 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  9. Image 9 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  10. Image 10 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  11. Image 11 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  12. Image 12 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  13. Image 13 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  14. Image 14 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  15. Image 15 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  16. Image 16 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  17. Image 17 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  18. Image 18 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  19. Image 19 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  20. Image 20 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  21. Image 21 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  22. Image 22 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  23. Image 23 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  24. Image 24 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  25. Image 25 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  26. Image 26 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  27. Image 27 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  28. Image 28 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  29. Image 29 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  30. Image 30 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  31. Image 31 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  32. Image 32 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  33. Image 33 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  34. Image 34 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  35. Image 35 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  36. Image 36 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  37. Image 37 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  38. Image 38 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  39. Image 39 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  40. Image 40 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  41. Image 41 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  42. Image 42 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  43. Image 43 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  44. Image 44 For 6720 Harbour Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $700,000

Address: 6720 Harbour Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Description

As soon as you step into 6720 Harbor Blvd, you're immediately greeted by an abundance of natural light and serene canal views that set the tone for relaxed coastal living. This new construction home, built in 2023 and never lived in, offers a rare opportunity to own a fully furnished, turnkey residence in a private, gated Panama City Beach community with direct canal access leading to the Gulf. The main living area is anchored by a beautiful electric fireplace with a custom mantle crafted from pecky cypress, adding warmth and character to the modern design. Thoughtfully designed and finished, the home blends comfort with elevated coastal style throughout. The primary suite offers a peaceful retreat featuring a spa like bathroom with a soaking tub, creating the perfect place to unwind after a day on the water. With four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, the layout is both functional and inviting, ideal for full time living or a luxury coastal getaway. Residents enjoy exceptional community amenities including a relaxing pool and pickleball courts, all within a secure, gated setting. Whether boating from your backyard canal access or relaxing at home, this property delivers effortless waterfront living at its finest.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 788950 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6720 Harbour Boulevard
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $700,000
  • Price sqft: $308
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2271
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 16
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Gated
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Community
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Electric, Fireplaces
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: WasherDryerStacked, ElectricCooktop, ElectricOven, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: Loft, Pantry
  • Legal Description: 28 3S 15W -2.1E1- 68B2 COM AT SW COR LOT 1 BLK B BAY- SIDE PARK UNIT #1 TH S 52.25' SELY 55.17' E 232.36' NELY 142.63' FOR POB TH NELY 50.50' N 76.5' TO WATER'S EDGE TH SWLY 50.5' TH S 76.8' TO POB ORB 4530 P 374
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27338-009-010
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: Canal
  • Views: 22
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 512 Dement Circle F, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$775,000.00 ($323.73 / sqft )

512 Dement Circle F More Like This

Just one block from the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach, this spacious three story townhome offers an incredible opportunity for full time living, a vacation retreat, or a high performing inves

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773601
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 325 Sheephead Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$774,075.00 ($267.20 / sqft )

325 Sheephead Bayou Drive More Like This

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Winston design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782677
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 129 Johns Island Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$799,000.00 ($274.95 / sqft )

129 Johns Island Way More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION to be built in the brand new TAPESTRY PARK PHASE III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes. PICK YOUR DESIGN BOARD! 2 blocks to the beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and be

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783413
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 929 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$779,000.00 ($251.21 / sqft )

929 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

Reduced, better than new! Steel Frame Construction! Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury coastal living in Breakfast Point East. This exceptional Tripletail II with the Coastal Cottage elevation offers

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3101 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783835
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$799,000.00 ($274.95 / sqft )

105 Charleston Court More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2906 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784999
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Sunset Circle, Panama City, FL 32407
$639,990.00 ($269.58 / sqft )

102 Sunset Circle More Like This

NEW LOWER PRICE! Discover architectural excellence in this fabulous five bedroom, three and a half bath custom home, ideally situated in the desirable North Colony Club Estates. Crafted by a local arc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785438
  2. Provided by Allison James Estates & Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 623 Fernwood Street C, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$788,950.00 ($303.44 / sqft )

623 Fernwood Street C More Like This

No HOA. Move In Ready!. Renovated 2025. 3 Bedroom & 3 Bath Residence plus Efficiency Studio/ 1 Full Bath. Three story residence has an open living/dining/kitchen. The home features a brand new roof,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786073
  2. Provided by ListWithFreedom.com Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 216 Johnson Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$749,000.00 ($234.14 / sqft )

216 Johnson Bayou Drive More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER OFFERING $20,000 CONCESSIONS WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Waterfront home in Breakfast Point offering approximately 3,200 sq. ft., 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room that can function as a 5

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3199 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787555
  2. Provided by Douglas Eliman 30A
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 512 Dement Circle C, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$775,000.00 ($323.73 / sqft )

512 Dement Circle C More Like This

Welcome to your gorgeous coastal beach retreat! This elegant townhome known as the hampton is just a 4 minute walk to the white sandy beaches. Perfect as an investment property, a primary residence, o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788288
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 623 Fernwood Street A, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$770,000.00 ($308.62 / sqft )

623 Fernwood Street A More Like This

Great investment opportunity on the beach! Spacious four bedroom, four bath home located just one block north of Front Beach Road. Enjoy gulf views from all three balconies or take a quick walk to the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788364
  2. Provided by Flynn Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin