Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbourside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1450 Harbour Walk Road, TAMPA, FL 33602
$1,025,000.00 ($380.48 / sqft )

1450 Harbour Walk Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495057
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Gail Bernucca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The ultimate in urban waterfront living on the beautifully landscaped Harbour Island! Perfectly situated in a peaceful and quiet gated community yet within walking distance to the vibrant downtown for
Active
Details for 399 2nd Street 718, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$975,000.00 ($633.12 / sqft )

399 2nd Street 718 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505117
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Troy Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of beachside living and investment potential with this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Harbourside at Marker 33, located in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. Offere
Active
Details for 7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$970,000.00 ($507.85 / sqft )

7882 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1910 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501928
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Gallagher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available Penthouse unit with panoramic Intracoastal and Gulf views. Baywatch at Harbourside in South Pasadena. Beautiful updated unit with two bedrooms plus den, two full baths, and 1,910sq.ft
Active
Details for 7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$897,000.00 ($690.00 / sqft )

7963 Sailboat Key Boulevard S Ph801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507234
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Colin Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Harbourside, where coastal luxury meets effortless living. This stunning penthouse corner residence offers two bedrooms, two baths and sweeping panoramic views that immediately set it apart
Active
Details for 7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$849,900.00 ($653.77 / sqft )

7932 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.56 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485381
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patrycja Henderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor corner unit located in a gated, guard attended community in the heart of South Pasadena. This exc
Active
Details for 7862 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 506, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$799,000.00 ($614.62 / sqft )

7862 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487704
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jane Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautifully updated end unit condo in the highly desired HarbourSide waterfront community! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den has been completely remodeled, including a reim
Active
Details for 7902 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 608, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
$789,900.00 ($607.62 / sqft )

7902 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 608 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390422
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest at Harbourside Condominium, a beautifully updated TOP FLOOR END UNIT offering panoramic water views from the front, side, and rear in the highly sought after
Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$787,000.00 ($605.39 / sqft )

8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481752
  2. Provided by GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ginny Vail
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Active
Details for 399 2nd Street 219, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
$779,000.00 ($701.80 / sqft )

399 2nd Street 219 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453931
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Sam Matcha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a truly unique destination: a fabulous Gulf side water park community featuring a lazy river, heated pool and spa, and a lively Tiki bar just steps from your door. Owners and guests can enj
Active
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$775,000.00 ($612.65 / sqft )

8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669511
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Michele Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Wade M. Berlin